TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

8 - GRAND PRIX - Start List

05/10/2019 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA
2 2 VILKY DU TEMPLE Clara TIFFON
3 3 CLE DES CHAMPS Ninon FORGET
4 4 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
5 5 UICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL
6 6 ULANJI DU FOX Camille IMHOF
7 7 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
8 8 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
9 9 REGLISSE D'ELLIPSE Charlotte BOELLE
10 10 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS
11 11 FREDS OKAMETA Tarajune GAVIGNET
12 12 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
13 13 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
14 14 VIKING DU JORET Laetitia OLLIVIER
15 15 VIP DU BOIS TILLAC Aurelie ROCHEREUIL
16 16 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
17 17 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
18 18 UNIK DE KERROC'H Marina METAYER
19 19 SIRA DE THENS Eva CHAMBRIER
20 20 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
21 21 TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL Lilou JULITTE
22 22 RADJAH DE ROUMARD Adele CARDRIN
23 23 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
24 24 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
25 25 WODKA BW Leanne DHONT SEGUY
26 26 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
27 27 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
28 28 BALTHAZAR D'OURVILLE Johanna PFEIFFER
29 29 AKAOMA BRIMBELLES Z Clementine TOCZE
30 30 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
31 31 DAME D'ESPOIR Romance TEXIER
32 32 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY Antoine LE BERRE
33 33 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
34 34 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
35 35 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
36 36 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
37 37 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
38 38 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY
39 39 UNITED DE LA CHESNAIE Julie COUSSEAU
40 40 VOLVERINE DU CHAI Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
41 41 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
42 42 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
43 43 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
44 44 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
45 45 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
46 46 ANIMO Lilou JULITTE
47 47 AISANCE DU ROUET Lucia PIGEON
48 48 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
49 49 ROMANCE DEL CABALERO Salome FONTANIVE
50 50 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
51 51 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
52 52 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
53 53 ALTO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
54 54 CHOPIN DU SABLON Camille SAUVAGES
55 55 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD
56 56 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
57 57 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
58 58 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET
59 59 ARAMIS DE LANDEVES Perrine LEMAITRE
60 60 BAIKAL LANDIFER Adenora DEROFF
61 61 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
62 62 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
63 63 VALENTIN DU VALOU Jonathan ROMERA
64 64 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
65 65 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
66 66 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
67 67 COULEUR'CAFE TARDONNE Julia VERCAMBRE
68 68 VADJARO D'EUGAN Camille BERTHELEM
69 69 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN
70 70 TOPELA Hubert THIROUIN
71 71 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Ines BOIZIAU
72 72 CDELAMOUR DU GUI Marie PINHO
73 73 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
74 74 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
75 75 VENICIA DU LOIR Tudyne LE CORRE
76 76 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
77 77 ULTRA'K BORNISSOIS Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
78 78 DIDAR Lauriane LALOIX
79 79 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
80 80 PETER PAN D'AMAURY Marie Louise PULCINO
81 81 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER