TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

7 - BAILLI PHOTOS - Start List

05/10/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Marie DAGORNE
2 70 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI
3 71 ULITHI DU FIGUIER tanguy DE LA LANCE
4 1 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
5 2 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
6 3 CLASSIC D'ELLE Yannick GAILLOT
7 4 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
8 5 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
9 6 BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY Robin LE SQUEREN
10 7 BUGATTI DU PHARE Franck CURTI
11 8 UROISE BELLONNIERE Melanie PINCHAULT
12 9 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
13 10 DIVA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
14 11 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Thibault TARDIEUX
15 12 CANADA DE MARTINVAST Pierre BRETON
NP 13 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
17 14 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Mathieu BONNET
18 15 UN LYS DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
19 16 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
20 17 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
NP 18 URANIE DU MESNIL Philippe DUPREZ
22 19 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT
23 20 ARNO DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
24 21 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
25 22 AMANDE DU GRANIT Felix JARRY
26 23 BAGHERA LA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
27 24 BIKINI DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
28 25 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
29 26 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
30 27 BARBARELLA DE LAUBIER Yann LOUISY
31 28 NIGHT LIGHT VT RUYTERSHOF Yannick GAILLOT
32 29 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET
33 30 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN
34 31 VANDA D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
35 32 VANELLA DE TOSCANE Franck CURTI
36 33 SUNLIGHT DU MURIER Melanie PINCHAULT
37 34 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
38 35 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
39 36 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD
40 37 VOGUE DE JAI Pierre BRETON
41 38 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
42 39 CANALETTO Mathieu BONNET
43 40 ULMO DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
44 41 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE
45 42 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
46 43 EN AVRIL BIATS Philippe DUPREZ
47 44 CONQUETE DE JALESNES Pierre Marie FRIANT
48 45 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX
49 46 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
50 47 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY
51 48 CESAR DELA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
52 49 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
53 50 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
54 51 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
55 52 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
56 53 IMAGE OPTIQUE Marie DAGORNE
57 54 MALLE BABBE VAN'T HULGENR Stephane LEROTY
58 55 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
59 56 LADY LULU 2 Margaux ROCUET
60 57 DOLOMITE Anne PHELOUZAT
61 58 DJEBEL DE BREVE Eliott DEUQUET
62 59 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
63 60 TEMPO DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
64 61 GIRL D'UDINE JO Jerome GACHIGNARD
NP 62 DANDY DU HAMEAU Pierre BRETON
66 63 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
67 64 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
68 65 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
69 66 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE
70 67 TEA TIME COURANCE Jonathan MATHE
71 68 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS