TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

04/10/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DELLINGTON Claude MARTINEAUD
2 2 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
3 3 RIO GRANDE DE ROYAS Aurore DAVID
4 4 DIVINE DE VENIERS Laura BODARD
5 5 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC
6 6 CUZCO DES CRESLES Patrick SANHET
7 7 TRIOMPHE DE NANCHERE Michel GEORGIADIS
8 8 VICTORIA D'OR Aurelia NGUYEN
9 9 AGILE DE L'AILLEE Alice LEYSSENNE
10 10 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Eliott DEUQUET
11 11 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Regis DE MIEULLE
12 12 QUEMI STAR Charlene BURRIEZ
13 13 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Romain MORESVE
14 14 BELSHAZZAR Marie DAGORNE
15 15 ENDURO DE GALESTE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
16 16 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT Victor BERNARDIN
17 17 BOGOSS DES HOUGUETTES Lou MORALI
18 18 R'MINE DES BLEUETS Elise FONTAINE
19 19 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS
20 20 CALL GIRL DE CALI Franck CURTI
NP 21 BEAUTY HEBBFLYER Francoise PELLETIER
22 22 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
23 23 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
24 24 PECARI David ASCHENBROICH
25 25 VOICE AND VEGA Ludivine MEUNIER
26 26 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
27 27 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
28 28 AKAOMA BRIMBELLES Z Clementine TOCZE
29 29 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Camille OZANNE
30 30 BETTYBOOP DELA VALLEE Pierre BRETON
31 31 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
32 32 USBEK DE NANTUEL Laurence LAGUIONIE
33 33 PHRAGMITE TARTIFUME Aurelia NGUYEN
34 34 ASKELL SAINT PIERRE Alice LEYSSENNE
35 35 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Eliott DEUQUET
36 36 DRAKKAR DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
37 37 VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU Charlene BURRIEZ
38 38 DAY'S DES JIS Romain MORESVE
39 39 GALANTA Marie DAGORNE
40 40 DJAZZ D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
41 41 BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE Lyvan ROGER
42 42 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI
43 43 FERENICE BIATS Elise FONTAINE
44 44 DIADEM Aurore DUBUS
45 45 DAHLIA RUMEL Franck CURTI
46 46 UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU Francoise PELLETIER
47 47 TWIST DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
48 48 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
49 49 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
50 50 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
51 51 CLOWNY DU MESNIL Jimmy HOUDAYER
52 52 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
53 53 INDIANA JONES DU FEUILLAR Raphael SALLAUD
54 54 VONLICHT L'AMANDOUR Asheesh DABRIWAL
55 55 UNIVERS DE CHARME Camille VAUTARD
56 56 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
57 57 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS
58 58 DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
59 59 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
60 60 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
61 61 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
62 62 UNE D'AVRIL DE BOISSY Charlene LOYNET
63 63 BELINO DE TIREAU Olivia BARTH
64 64 BELLE ETOILE MAIL Caroline DUSSAULT
65 65 DORCLAISE LADY Axel HORREAU
66 66 DARSHAN DE KREISKER Camille MORIN
67 67 TALION DU CAZALA Salome PANDARD
68 68 TOPELA Hubert THIROUIN