TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

2 - EMMANUEL NAUDIN - MARECHAL FERRANT - Start List

04/10/2019 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 UDIAK LA CLAIE Lou MORALI
2 56 ZIQUE Allan PACHA
3 1 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
4 2 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
5 3 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
6 4 CALITO NORMAND*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
7 5 VANELLA DE TOSCANE Franck CURTI
8 6 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
9 7 TINO DES FUSAINS Laurine LAAGAB
10 8 CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
11 9 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
12 10 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA
13 11 BAKA DEL TOONS Anne RAPINAT
14 12 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
15 13 GIRL D'UDINE JO Jerome GACHIGNARD
16 14 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
17 15 VOGUE DE JAI Pierre BRETON
18 16 APACHE DE BAUGY Charlotte ROSTIN
19 17 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
20 18 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
21 19 GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF Eric LE GREL
22 20 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
23 21 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
24 22 CRAC D'ILOE Abel SAUVAT
25 23 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
26 24 TAHITI DES BICHES Arthur DEUQUET
27 25 ULMO DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
28 26 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
29 27 CREOLE DE THELEME Jonathan MATHE
30 28 ULYSE DES BRUYERES Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
31 29 CHICA L'AMAURIAL Franck CURTI
32 30 RINALDO ROUGE*ENE-HN David GOMEZ
33 31 SURIOSO D'HELBY Carla MATEU RAPINAT
34 32 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE
35 33 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
36 34 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
37 35 DI DJAY KEOPS Allan PACHA
38 36 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT
39 37 BARBARELLA DE LAUBIER Yann LOUISY
40 38 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
41 39 IMAGE OPTIQUE Marie DAGORNE
42 40 CANADA DE MARTINVAST Pierre BRETON
43 41 BAILA DU VEILLON Charlotte ROSTIN
44 42 DJEBEL DE BREVE Eliott DEUQUET
45 43 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
46 44 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX
47 45 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
48 46 CHER ALIA Z Lou MORALI
49 47 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
50 48 TEMPO DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
51 49 UN LYS DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
52 50 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
53 51 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
54 52 CANDO MANATHIS*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
55 53 BACCARA DU LUC Franck CURTI
56 54 SUBLIME D'EGLEFIN*ENE-HN David GOMEZ