TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

04/10/2019 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
2 60 FULL OPTION VH Edouard CHAUVET
3 61 DIZI DE PELLAN Chloe GUELIN
4 4 DARKAN D'ARIEL Allan PACHA
5 6 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Julie VIAUD
6 7 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
7 9 BRAHMA DU SALIN Romain MORESVE
8 10 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
9 11 BIKINI DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
10 12 ANFERE DE LA FONTAINE Edouard CHAUVET
11 13 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
12 14 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
13 15 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
14 16 HENNESSY DO CASAL Pierre BRETON
15 17 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN
16 18 CIAO DE LA LAUZE Celine LEROTY
17 19 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Johannes COIGNOUX
18 20 KISS ME VH BEYKENSVELD Lou MORALI
19 21 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
20 22 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
21 23 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
22 24 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
23 25 MALLE BABBE VAN'T HULGENR Stephane LEROTY
24 26 CALIPSO DE CAROLLES Thibault MURZEAU
25 27 DAR WIN Franck CURTI
26 28 DIVINE MAIL Allan PACHA
27 29 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
28 30 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
29 31 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE Julie VIAUD
30 32 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
31 34 DARLING D'OE Romain MORESVE
NP 35 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
33 36 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
34 37 DIVA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
35 38 CARUSO MELODY Lou MORALI
36 39 CACHOU DE BARBINIERE Edouard CHAUVET
37 40 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Thibault TARDIEUX
38 41 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
39 42 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
40 43 BLACK BEAUTY DU PHARE Pierre BRETON
41 44 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
42 45 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER
43 46 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
44 47 TOUNDRA DU JORET Julie GUERCHE
45 48 QUESTEUR DE RERE Noemie JUNCHAT
46 49 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD
47 50 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Marie DAGORNE
48 51 BUGATTI DU PHARE Franck CURTI
49 52 BALADINE DES NAUVES Estelle BAUER
50 53 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT
51 54 ARNO DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
52 55 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Johannes COIGNOUX
53 56 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI
54 57 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur DEUQUET
55 58 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA
56 1 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
57 2 BRISE D'ANGELS Lou MORALI
58 3 BELLA DE MAILLET Franck CURTI
59 5 TEA TIME COURANCE Jonathan MATHE
60 8 EN AVRIL BIATS Philippe DUPREZ
NP 33 URANIE DU MESNIL Philippe DUPREZ