TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE - GRC PRENIUM
27/09/2019 - 29/09/2019 SO

12 - TACKMATIC - SELLERIE OLIS - Start List

29/09/2019 - 11:30 - SOS10D1C
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 29 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
2 20 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
3 32 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Gabrielle PARIS
4 3 VALTELINE DE NUIT Aurore LAROCHE
5 27 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
6 28 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
7 40 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
8 14 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
9 42 SELLANO DU JARDIN Eglantine SADOUN
10 52 CLEVER LADY Morgane BERTON
11 59 U RANIE DU BREUIL Louis Marie ROY
12 47 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
13 8 ROCKAPIE DES FRENES Z Celine MAGAUD
14 58 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Maxime BIRBAUD
15 57 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT
16 51 DRAKKAR DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
17 24 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
18 41 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI
19 46 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Noemie COUTY
20 50 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
21 15 CANNA DE BAZELLE Marion LEGRAND
22 44 VERY DIEM Julie BERTHIER
23 53 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
24 62 APACHE DE GUEMENE Floriane RAVARD
25 17 BON AMI Morgane BAUDOUIN
26 35 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
27 26 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
28 13 DUM DUM DU TALUS Alice CALLETTE
29 49 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
30 43 BABDOULA DE LA BRIDE Cyrille CALLETTE
31 61 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
32 6 CHELSEA DU CEDRE Noemie LERAILLER
33 33 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
34 22 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
35 30 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
36 1 R'MINE DES BLEUETS Elise FONTAINE
37 65 TULIPE DE GALESTE mathilde MARCHAIS
38 55 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
39 36 VOLGA DE NIMA Marie LEPAGE
40 21 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
41 19 CARDINAL Z Ambre DELAHAYE
42 56 OSAKA DE LANGERS Anthony DURU
43 45 QUATRAIN DE B'NEVILLE Frederic BONNIN
44 31 DELFI DES LOGES Stephane LUNEAU
45 9 QUEROS BLUES Laura DELCANT
46 38 CASSANOVE N Zelie BLANDIN SCHAMBER
47 10 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
48 2 RUBIS DU MADS Ines GAUDIN
49 11 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
50 23 SKIPPER BREIZH Capucine BASTIDE
51 34 BOCELLI Rachel MOTQUIN
52 4 UNIVERS DE CHARME Camille VAUTARD
53 25 ALBANIE DE NANTUEL Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
54 12 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
55 18 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE
56 60 UNESIS DES TOUCHES Marieva THOMAS
57 64 DOUMA D'AUZAY chloé LEDU
58 63 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
59 16 UYANG DE LA PELTIERE Marc MICHEL
NP 7 ALYARA DE GALAURE Manon GRENIER
NP 54 PALADINO HIGHLAND Isabelle SADOUN
NP 5 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
NP 39 ROITELET DE LAUME Stephane LECOQ
64 37 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT
65 48 DIVINYDIL VAN DE ROCK Capucine BASTIDE