TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE - GRC PRENIUM
27/09/2019 - 29/09/2019 SO

8 - LAND ROVER - Résultats

28/09/2019 - 15:15 - 2 manches barème A sans chronomètre - barème A au
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 35
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 3 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Laurent MARIN 0 71.69 0 50.07 250.00 €
2. 27 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER 0 64.31 0 52.17 190.00 €
3. 11 PIBOLE DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 0 61.27 4 44.49 150.00 €
4. 7 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD 0 74.12 4 46.98 120.00 €
5. 30 ALBA GIBOULIERE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE 4 64.22 4 45.71 100.00 €
6. 21 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET 4 63.35 4 46.96 80.00 €
7. 5 TYPE TOP VERTEFEUILLE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE 0 61.06 8 51.92 60.00 €
8. 19 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU 4 63.64 4 57.18 50.00 €
9. 4 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS 4 63.56 8 50.95  
10. 26 VALTELINE DE NUIT Aurore LAROCHE 4 63.72 8 58.81  
11. 25 SANGE DE BLONDEL Marion LE BERRE 4 63.47 13 81.17  
12. 8 QUERRUBINA Clariane MARC 0 66.63 19 86.19  
13. 15 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE 0 68.86 EL  
13. 33 DEAR LADY DU HOUSSOIT Arielle ROZE 0 68.45 EL  
13. 24 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN 0 66.01 EL  
16. 20 BANDIT DU GRAVANT Ninon CREPELLE 4 64.69    
17. 18 CASSANOVE N Zelie BLANDIN SCHAMBER 4 67.88    
18. 6 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE 4 71.38    
19. 17 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY 7 86.95    
20. 13 U RANIE DU BREUIL Louis Marie ROY 8 62.57    
21. 12 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT 8 62.70    
22. 14 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA 11 88.25    
23. 22 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Jonathan HARLANT 12 63.84    
24. 10 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE 12 63.97    
25. 31 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE 12 69.61    
26. 23 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER 16 67.84    
27. 35 DORIS D'AMAURY Philippe Alexan MIRANDA 16 78.00    
28. 16 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU 17 79.94    
29. 29 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE 23 87.65    
30. 2 OLYMPE DE GALLICE Margaux TURPIN 24 92.53    
28 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX EL  
1 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE EL  
9 WODKA BW Leanne DHONT SEGUY NP  
34 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY Antoine LE BERRE NP  
32 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD NP