TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

19 - Amateur 1 GP (1,15 m) - Challenge Padd - Start List

02/06/2019 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Challenge PADD - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 80 CAP LILBELLULE thomas DE COSSÉ BRISSAC
2 81 CALAGANE D'AUROIS augustin DE COSSE BRISSAC
3 1 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
4 2 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
5 3 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
NP 4 RAIS DE KENS Damien KERGAL
7 5 OH OUI DES ARCADES Marie DEQUENNE
8 6 ELVIERA DF Julie AMIARD
9 7 ASTRO DE ST PRIX*MILI Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
10 8 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
11 9 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
12 10 ULYSSE DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
13 11 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
14 12 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Christophe BERTHIER
15 13 UNESIS DES TOUCHES Marieva THOMAS
16 14 ALLEZ GRACE Seylheste OSTORERO
17 15 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH
18 16 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY
19 17 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
20 18 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
21 19 OLYMPE DE GALLICE Margaux TURPIN
22 20 ROITELET DE LAUME Stephane LECOQ
23 21 LEANA VD HEFFINCK Anais LAPOUGE
NP 22 URIELLA DE VILLEMER Aline GIRARD GONNET
25 23 U RANIE DU BREUIL Louis Marie ROY
26 24 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
27 25 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
28 26 TWIST DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
29 27 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
30 28 VARENNE DRALIAM Clement SIMONNET
31 29 RESOLUE SINE Sebastien SOULAGES
32 30 TASCO BOY Zoe JEANSON
33 31 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET
34 32 CAID DE L'AUMOY*MILI Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
35 33 SAPHIR DE TALMA Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
36 34 DRAKKAR DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
37 35 VELOURS DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
38 36 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
39 37 DEVIL SALENTINO Christophe BERTHIER
40 38 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
41 39 AGORIA DES ROQUES Seylheste OSTORERO
42 40 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
NP 41 UPSTAR DE TOUTYFAULT Marion PIROT FOURY
NP 42 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
45 43 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Noemie COUTY
46 44 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
47 45 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
48 46 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
49 47 VALERUIS DE FRAJUS Sara MARRA
50 48 ALBANIE DE NANTUEL Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
51 49 BRIGAND DE VIJON Melina PERCEVAULT
52 50 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
53 51 UNDERCOVER Guillaume CLARK
54 52 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
55 53 KENT DU ROSEMONT Marion TESSIER
56 54 BONOBO D'OR Zoe VURCKE
57 55 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
58 56 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
59 57 PALADINO HIGHLAND Eglantine SADOUN
60 58 VERY DIEM Julie BERTHIER
61 59 VAGUE DES QUARTS Marie SEGUI
62 60 QUEVE DE VAULTERIE Cecile LEMOINE
63 61 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Celine BALKAN
64 62 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
65 63 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
66 64 BAIL ME OUT Laura TALBOTTIER
67 65 REBEL DE BERCE Fanny JACQUES
68 66 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Jimmy CORMIER
69 67 MONTANA DEL FUEGO Cecile JOIRE
70 68 BIMBA DES COUX Gabriel DE BREBISSON
71 69 CELTIQUE DE PREJEUX Caroline LEMOINE
72 70 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION
73 71 MISS BLUE VAN DE HEIDE Justine BECKER
74 72 QUATRAIN DE B'NEVILLE Frederic BONNIN
75 73 UYANG DE LA PELTIERE Marc MICHEL
76 74 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
NP 75 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
78 76 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET
79 77 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
80 78 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
81 79 TAO DU MADS Mickael BRAULT