TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Start List

02/06/2019 - 07:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.
Ibis Hotel - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 CAPTIVE DANCER Claire GOURDON
2 69 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
3 1 SONNY DES PRES Elodie JEAMMET
4 2 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
5 3 APACHE DE GUEMENE Floriane RAVARD
6 4 PALADINO HIGHLAND Juliette GOASLIN
7 5 OLYMPIA DE GY Marine GALLARD
8 6 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
9 7 BOGOSS DU CATI Caroline LAGARDE
10 8 RAUMEO David BRICARD
11 9 UNGARO DE BEAULIEU Emilie JUIN
12 10 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
13 11 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
14 12 ELDULA DU GUE Marie LE PORT
NP 13 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET
16 14 LA MOITIE FIX Marie PANAIT
17 15 AUSTRAL DU BOIS Laurence PAYEMENT
18 16 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
19 17 BELLE DOCHE Sarah LHUILLIER
20 18 BON AMI Morgane BAUDOUIN
NP 19 AURTOUR VILLE Stephanie GILIBERT
22 20 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER
23 21 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND
24 22 AIE AIE AIE Marine LIBICZ
25 23 UYOUTOU DE LA ROQUE Chloe HERISSE
26 24 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
27 25 CALLEGRETA LINARO Anais COUTARD
28 26 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Morgane BERTON
29 27 BONNIE DU BOISPRINCE Yasmine GOUDJIL
30 28 TINKA DE BEAUFOUR Anaele DUHAMEL
31 29 SELLANO DU JARDIN Isabelle SADOUN
32 30 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
33 31 RAMONA BONNEFER Julia MASSIANI
34 32 OLIFANT DE FRIBOIS Laura FOULHOUX
35 33 EXQUISE DU FALLOWAY Justine DAVAINE
36 34 TANDEM Olivia BARTH
37 35 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
38 36 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
39 37 BRIGAND DE VIJON Melina PERCEVAULT
40 38 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
41 39 QUATRE AMOURS*MILI Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
42 40 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Samantha BENES
43 41 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
44 42 ULVA RISKY Lou MORA
45 43 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
46 44 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
47 45 QUEVE DE VAULTERIE Cecile LEMOINE
48 46 USBEK DE NANTUEL Laurence LAGUIONIE
49 47 PERLE DES ORMES Alexia GRENOUILLEAU
50 48 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
51 49 URAEUS DU CHARME Caroline LE MAITRE
52 50 THE KING OF WORLD Cassandre HANCZYK
53 51 AMOUR DU HARLE Lila JOUBERT
54 52 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
55 53 BALTAGO D'AVRIL Caroline LEMOINE
56 54 SYTKA DE VALANTO Jean Jacques ROY
57 55 VICSTAR LANDAI Maeva BOURRE
58 56 DON JUAN DE LA TOUR VIDAL Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
59 57 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
60 58 SOFY DES FORETS Justine DAVAINE
61 59 ALOE DE LA BUVINIERE Olivia BARTH
62 60 BOMBA DU PLESSIS Morgane CHAFFAUD
63 61 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
64 62 UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU Francoise PELLETIER
65 63 OSCAR DES LUTHIERS Chloe GARCIA
66 64 VULCANO DU VALLON Anthony LION
67 65 TRAVERSIERE Isabelle CHEREAU
68 66 DIEGO DES AUBUIS Mickael BRAULT
69 67 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS