TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

16 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

01/06/2019 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Francois Tanguy / Kizou Aventures - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 MISS BLUE VAN DE HEIDE Justine BECKER
2 46 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY antoine LE BERRE
3 1 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
4 2 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
NP 3 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA Paul GATIEN
6 4 CHANEL TOUTYFAULT Z Marion PIROT FOURY
7 5 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN
8 6 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH
NP 7 URIELLA DE VILLEMER Aline GIRARD GONNET
10 8 HOSTERNOKKE Medea GOVERS DE ROO
11 9 PALADINO HIGHLAND Eglantine SADOUN
12 10 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
13 11 QUETZAL OF COCO Clementine LEOST
14 12 UKRENE DE PION PARA Alison ARYS
15 13 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER
16 14 LEANA VD HEFFINCK Anais LAPOUGE
17 15 ROMANCE DES GARINS Olivia BARTH
18 16 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
19 17 OURANOS DU CHENE Livia SABATIER
20 18 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU
21 19 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
22 20 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
23 21 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
24 22 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL
25 23 TENESSEE DE BRESME Jessica BERGER
26 24 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Jonathan HARLANT
27 25 CAPRICE DU GUE Mathieu GUEGAN
NP 26 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
29 27 VINTAGE DES ETANGS Jean Paul FILLAUD
NP 28 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Paul GATIEN
31 29 UPSTAR DE TOUTYFAULT Marion PIROT FOURY
32 30 PIBOLE DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
33 31 RODIA Cyrielle KRAFFT
34 32 ELICKA Laura LETELLIER
35 33 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
36 34 BIMBA DES COUX Gabriel DE BREBISSON
37 35 CAPRICE DU JAOLAS Estelle PACULL
38 36 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT
39 37 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
40 38 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
41 39 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER
42 40 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
43 41 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
44 42 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
45 43 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
NP 44 VEGA O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE