TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

16 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

01/06/2019 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Francois Tanguy / Kizou Aventures - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
24 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Jonathan HARLANT 0 33.57 300.00 €
2.
11 QUETZAL OF COCO Clementine LEOST 0 33.77 228.00 €
3.
30 PIBOLE DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 0 35.87 180.00 €
4.
18 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU 0 37.16 144.00 €
5.
29 UPSTAR DE TOUTYFAULT Marion PIROT FOURY 0 38.49 120.00 €
6.
33 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE 0 39.26 96.00 €
7.
35 CAPRICE DU JAOLAS Estelle PACULL 0 39.60 72.00 €
8.
8 HOSTERNOKKE Medea GOVERS DE ROO 0 40.57 60.00 €
9.
10 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE 0 41.90 48.00 €
10.
9 PALADINO HIGHLAND Eglantine SADOUN 4 34.02 48.00 €
11.
42 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES 4 37.05 48.00 €
12.
20 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE 4 40.22  
13.
32 ELICKA Laura LETELLIER 4 40.52  
14.
15 ROMANCE DES GARINS Olivia BARTH 4 41.45  
15.
41 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 4 41.69  
16.
6 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH 4 42.29  
17.
12 UKRENE DE PION PARA Alison ARYS 4 42.77  
18.
22 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL 4 43.16  
19.
13 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER 4 44.16  
20.
27 VINTAGE DES ETANGS Jean Paul FILLAUD 4 44.38  
21.
17 OURANOS DU CHENE Livia SABATIER 5 40.82  
22.
1 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 5 45.04  
23.
45 MISS BLUE VAN DE HEIDE Justine BECKER 5 45.75  
24.
46 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY antoine LE BERRE 8 34.76  
25.
4 CHANEL TOUTYFAULT Z Marion PIROT FOURY 8 40.24  
26.
14 LEANA VD HEFFINCK Anais LAPOUGE 8 40.29  
27.
19 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD 8 41.95  
28.
2 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD 8 42.47  
29.
39 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER 8 42.51  
30.
38 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE 8 43.99  
31.
23 TENESSEE DE BRESME Jessica BERGER 8 44.33  
32.
37 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES 8 58.43  
33.
21 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE 11 53.86  
34.
43 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT 12 36.57  
35.
16 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST 12 41.99  
36.
40 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX 16 40.42  
37.
34 BIMBA DES COUX Gabriel DE BREBISSON 17 45.49  
5 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN EL  
25 CAPRICE DU GUE Mathieu GUEGAN EL  
31 RODIA Cyrielle KRAFFT EL  
36 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT EL  
3 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA Paul GATIEN NP  
7 URIELLA DE VILLEMER Aline GIRARD GONNET NP  
26 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET NP  
28 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Paul GATIEN NP  
44 VEGA O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE NP