TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

15 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

01/06/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Gaia Nostra / Banque Populaire - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 76 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR
2 77 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT
3 78 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
4 79 STELLA DE MOENS marion BOURDOUCLE
5 1 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
6 2 ALEA DU JAMBOT Michael JANNOT
7 3 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
8 4 E. Arnaud DUMONTEUIL
9 5 VAUBAN DE L'HORTUS Frederic COURT
10 6 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT
11 7 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
12 8 BUFFALO Chloe BRIEU
13 9 CASSANDRA VL Z Lauren DEVINE
14 10 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
15 11 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
16 12 VODKA CROZE Melanie SERS
17 13 BOZART DU ROUET Alexandre SCHEFFER
18 14 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
19 15 TINO DE GREE Edouard CHAUVET
20 16 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Romain MORESVE
21 17 CHETANE PHANTOM Stephane THOMAS
22 18 URANIUM DE SOMOZA Vincent HUREL
23 19 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT
24 20 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA
25 21 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
26 22 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
27 23 BEST OF ONE Chloe PERRIN
28 24 VEGAS DE VIMA Francois VASSEUR
29 25 SEVEN DE VIEVE Carla MATEU RAPINAT
30 26 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Grace BARTON
31 27 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
32 28 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Oksana GIGOU
33 29 CRISTAL DU TALUS Youri TROTEREAU
34 30 BANDIT DU GRAVANT Henry CREPELLE
35 31 TENERE D'AG Karine CHEVALIER
36 32 QUERRUBINA Clariane MARC
37 33 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
38 34 BABY BOOM O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE
39 35 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
40 36 BAXTER DE LA NOUEE Yann LOUISY
41 37 AIRLINE Melanie SERS
42 38 TALION DES MERVEILLES Alexandre SCHEFFER
43 39 BORDEAUX'JAC Yann DEMIRDJIAN
44 40 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
45 41 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
46 42 HERMANNUS DU FRELUT Stephane THOMAS
47 43 COEUR DU FAISCEAU Vincent HUREL
48 44 CORLEONE TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
49 45 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA
50 46 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Anais BERTHIER
51 47 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
52 48 FAROSSO gilles VERON
53 49 UNE AUTRE MOINERIE Francois VASSEUR
54 51 TITOF DES RONDETS Grace BARTON
55 52 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
56 53 UBERLULU Oksana GIGOU
57 54 VAEMA DE PREUILLY Youri TROTEREAU
58 55 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE
59 56 COCO CHANEL Benoit LE DU
60 57 REVLAND D'AUROIS Emma PUYBOURDIN
61 58 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
62 59 CHATIKA DES AUCELS Z Maxime LE GUISQUET
63 60 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Anne RAPINAT
64 61 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
65 62 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
66 63 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Andrea PENEAUD
67 64 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
68 65 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
69 66 ALALA AU CHENE Laurine LAAGAB
70 67 ROCK'IN'BLUES Cyril REY
71 68 AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL
72 69 THEMIS DES VETS Jean Charles PIROT
73 70 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA
74 71 VAS ET VOLE Anais BERTHIER
75 72 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN
76 73 RIXIO DARK Caroline SAINDERICHIN
77 74 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
78 75 ALMA D'AUZAY LA Lucas ROMEJON
NP 50 APSARA DE BARBE Koris VIEULES