TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

01/06/2019 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Picardie Obstacle / Harcour - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 87 TIME DU MESNIL Jade MICHEL
2 88 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
3 1 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
4 2 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
5 3 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
6 4 DJARNAC DE MADIBE Thibault DUBOIS
7 5 ELDULA DU GUE Marie LE PORT
8 6 VARENNE DRALIAM Clement SIMONNET
9 7 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
10 8 TOUTATIS DU VAL Eleonore BARBIER
11 9 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
12 10 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
13 11 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
14 12 ROITELET DE LAUME Stephane LECOQ
15 13 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Celine BALKAN
16 14 ASDOR DU ROUET Alizee HUGUENIN
17 15 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
18 16 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
NP 17 REMAKE DE PUYMALIER Alexane LECOMTE
20 18 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
21 19 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
22 20 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Julie GRIBET
23 21 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
24 22 ALTO DU BOCAGE Olivier LE PAGE
25 23 THAIS DU BRISEY Laurent MARIN
26 24 RESOLUE SINE Jimmy CORMIER
27 25 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY
28 26 TSIGANE DU JAMBOT Cyrielle PEQUIGNOT
29 27 UGO DU TERROIR Clement CHABAUD
30 29 UNE REINETTE Maeva HOUDAYER
31 30 DEESSE DE ST GEORGES Philippe ANDRIEUX
32 31 DEESSE DE PERHET Christina QUESNEL
33 32 QUABRI DE LA GRANGE Asheesh DABRIWAL
34 33 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
35 34 TALENT D'ELLE Chloe DELAMARE
36 35 ALOE DE LA BUVINIERE Olivia BARTH
37 36 ALDORHO CHATELIER Chloe GUYON
NP 37 AGORIA DES ROQUES Seylheste OSTORERO
39 38 DRAKKAR DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
40 39 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
41 40 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
42 41 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
43 42 ORES DE L'AULNE Ophelie TURQUAIS
44 43 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
45 44 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND
46 45 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
47 46 BON AMI Morgane BAUDOUIN
48 47 BOOGGIE DU LOIR Simon ADAMO
49 48 ELVIERA DF Julie AMIARD
50 49 BEL ESPOIR DU JAMBOT Alison ARYS
51 50 ELAN Medea GOVERS DE ROO
52 51 VICSTAR LANDAI Maeva BOURRE
53 52 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
54 53 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
55 54 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
56 55 USTONE DARK Philippe ANDRIEUX
57 56 SOUPCON DE LA ROSERIE Theo MOULIETS
58 57 VONLICHT L'AMANDOUR Asheesh DABRIWAL
59 58 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
60 59 TENESSIE FUN Chloe DELAMARE
61 60 BELINO DE TIREAU Olivia BARTH
62 61 DJEMBEY DE GO Chloe GUYON
63 62 ALLEZ GRACE Seylheste OSTORERO
64 63 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
65 64 TWIST DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
66 65 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
67 66 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
68 67 OTHELLO DE ST GEORGES Jonathan HARLANT
69 68 DALTONE DU PARC Morgane BOULIC
70 69 BLUEBERRY GUERAUDIERE Mathieu CESBRON
71 70 QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE Fabrice LENORMAND
72 71 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
73 72 UNE IDEE DU JAMBOT Marie ROBINSON
NP 73 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
75 74 VICTOIR DU PREGRASLON Maxime PERONI
76 75 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
77 76 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
78 77 QUERA D'IDEALE Ines BEAUVERGER
79 78 MOZART MBC Matthieu LE DU
80 79 BAIL ME OUT Laura TALBOTTIER
81 80 UNGARO DE BEAULIEU Emilie JUIN
82 81 SKIPPER BREIZH Capucine BASTIDE
83 82 UNIQUE DES GOUIX Theo MOULIETS
84 83 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
85 84 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z geraldine MARCHIVE
86 85 TOPSMODELE Florence BLANCHARD
87 86 ROCCOCO D'EREVAN Rebecca PINKNEY
NP 28 AVATAR DE LA GAGNERIE Margot PAPILLON