TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

31/05/2019 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Marechaux ferrants M. LALLE et M. RIGOREAU - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
46 PANDA DE REINS Verane NICAUD 0 73.14 12.89 €
1.
1 QUENZA BLUE Virginie ALLIOT 0 79.49 12.89 €
1.
3 CLEA DU LOIR Paul GATIEN 0 80.58 12.89 €
1.
4 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN 0 76.80 12.89 €
1.
5 VENDOME D'EMM Chloe BRIEU 0 73.14 12.89 €
1.
6 LEANA VD HEFFINCK Anais LAPOUGE 0 80.21 12.89 €
1.
7 QUERRUBINA Clariane MARC 0 83.94 12.89 €
1.
9 APRIL D'ORCKIS Marie DAGORNE 0 82.68 12.89 €
1.
10 VERONE GRENIER A SEL Laurine LAAGAB 0 78.95 12.89 €
1.
11 BEST OF ONE Chloe PERRIN 0 76.45 12.89 €
1.
13 VINTAGE DES ETANGS Jean Paul FILLAUD 0 82.54 12.89 €
1.
15 HOSTERNOKKE Medea GOVERS DE ROO 0 81.32 12.89 €
1.
18 VAGUE DES QUARTS Marie SEGUI 0 76.57 12.89 €
1.
19 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT 0 73.70 12.89 €
1.
20 QUESTEUR DE RERE Noemie JUNCHAT 0 80.51 12.89 €
1.
21 PARODIE DES 4 VENTS Francois VASSEUR 0 82.18 12.89 €
1.
26 BOREAL STARR Anne Sophie BOURGES 0 77.03 12.89 €
1.
28 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur DEUQUET 0 84.56 12.89 €
1.
30 DICTEE D'EOLE Anne RAPINAT 0 74.84 12.89 €
1.
32 CATHARINA 12 Augustin MASSIN 0 84.71 12.89 €
1.
33 DIAMOND RUN Grace BARTON 0 77.33 12.89 €
1.
34 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Marie DAGORNE 0 77.39 12.89 €
1.
36 FAROSSO gilles VERON 0 79.82 12.89 €
1.
37 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE 0 87.92 12.89 €
1.
38 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD 0 92.89 12.89 €
1.
40 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD 0 76.51 12.89 €
1.
42 ALBANIE DE NANTUEL Mathilde DE CHAMBURE 0 70.88 12.89 €
28.
45 DIEGO Arnaud DUMONTEUIL 4 91.27  
28.
8 CAPRICE DU GUE Mathieu GUEGAN 4 88.71  
28.
14 VAUBAN DE L'HORTUS Frederic COURT 4 76.51  
28.
16 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT 4 73.08  
28.
23 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT 4 86.10  
28.
24 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY 4 91.34  
28.
25 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT 4 73.87  
28.
27 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT 4 73.96  
28.
31 SAMSARA Geoffroy GRAVIER 4 86.10  
28.
44 DJORDAN VARNEL Anne RAPINAT 4 83.68  
38.
2 IBIS Anne RAPINAT 8 81.89  
38.
29 URANIE DU MESNIL Philippe DUPREZ 8 84.97  
38.
39 CAID DE L'AUMOY*MILI Maurice PAYEMENT LCL 8 79.37  
38.
43 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND 8 75.95  
42.
17 DIVINE MAIL Arnaud DUMONTEUIL 12 93.00  
42.
41 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Paul GATIEN 12 82.83  
44.
22 CARACO BRINIE Paul GATIEN 16 83.44  
12 VULCANO DU VALLON Romain MORESVE EL  
35 CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE Laurine LAAGAB NP