TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

8 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

31/05/2019 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Super u Chanceaux/choisille - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 CATILA DE BORD Philippe GROSSHENNY
2 1 BLUEBERRY GUERAUDIERE Mathieu CESBRON
3 2 DALTONE DU PARC Morgane BOULIC
4 3 UYOUTOU DE LA ROQUE Chloe HERISSE
5 4 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
6 5 CALLEGRETA LINARO Anais COUTARD
7 6 UNGARO DE BEAULIEU Emilie JUIN
8 7 SANTNEVENN DE GRAFFAN Jeremie WESTERLOPPE
9 8 VICTOIR DU PREGRASLON Maxime PERONI
10 9 VULCANO DU VALLON Romain MORESVE
11 10 DOUCE FOLIE DE GENNES Laura GARDNER
12 11 VONLICHT L'AMANDOUR Asheesh DABRIWAL
13 12 CLEVER LADY Morgane BERTON
14 13 AXINE DE MERAC Virginie ALLIOT
15 14 SIMBA DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
16 15 OSAKA DE LANGERS Anthony DURU
17 16 PK KALOUBET Thalia MAC MANUS
18 17 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
19 18 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
20 19 CECILIO DE BORD Philippe GROSSHENNY
21 20 QUATRAIN DE B'NEVILLE Frederic BONNIN
22 21 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
23 22 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
24 23 EN AVRIL BIATS Philippe DUPREZ
25 24 CASTOR DE SAINVAL Julie RIDEAU
26 25 HIGH KING Ines BEAUVERGER
27 26 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
28 27 VENDETTA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
29 28 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
30 29 VICTOIRE DE LA BARRE Katie DEMIGNE
31 30 ELAN Medea GOVERS DE ROO
32 31 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
33 32 ALTO DU BOCAGE Olivier LE PAGE
34 33 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
35 34 DIAMANT PARFEY Melodie KAIS
36 35 BRUCE Laura GARDNER
37 36 QUABRI DE LA GRANGE Asheesh DABRIWAL
38 37 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
39 38 COEUR DES VIGNES Virginie ALLIOT
40 39 TOO MUCH DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
41 40 UTWO SEMILLY Anthony DURU
42 41 VALENTINO GREVIS Thalia MAC MANUS
43 42 BOLERO DE LAVEAU Eliott DEUQUET
44 43 APOLLO DES COUX Sebastien FAYOLLE
45 44 VIC DE L'ETAPE Anne BOURGUIGNON
46 45 DON JUAN DE LA TOUR VIDAL Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
47 46 TRESOR DU MUST Marc MICHEL
48 47 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
49 48 SAMSARA Geoffroy GRAVIER
50 49 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Sebastien SOULAGES
NP 50 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
52 51 CELTIQUE DE PREJEUX Caroline LEMOINE
53 52 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Sebastien FAYOLLE
54 53 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
55 54 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
56 55 ELVIERA DF Romain MORESVE
NP 56 MUST DE B'NEVILLE Charlene BURRIEZ
58 57 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
59 58 BELINO DE TIREAU Olivia BARTH
60 59 ROITELET DE LAUME Stephane LECOQ
61 60 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
62 61 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
63 62 ASTRO DE ST PRIX*MILI Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
64 63 JILO Chloe DELGAMBE
65 64 COTOPAXI Clemence VERNAT
66 65 BONITA DE LA FOLIE Clemence DAMIET
67 66 ALTESSE DU VOYEUX guillaume AUGUSTIN
NP 67 SKIPPER BREIZH Capucine BASTIDE
69 68 CACHACE D'EREVAN Josephine VANDIER
70 69 VIE AILLE PY Manon JOUHANNET
71 70 ASTREE DES CHAMPS Elisabeth LUMET
72 71 AUSTRAL DU BOIS Laurence PAYEMENT
73 72 UNESPOIR DE VILLIERS Romane BOURREAU
74 73 CONFIDENT Z Jerome CHARTIER