TOURS NOTRE DAME D'OE
30/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

31/05/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Credit Agricole - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 TORNADE DE LA SAPAIE Manon MATHECOWITSCH 0 71.70 10.80 €
1.
3 APERO DE CRAZY Michel LE GUISQUET 0 75.74 10.80 €
1.
5 CURTINCALL D'AUCELS Z Paul GATIEN 0 70.28 10.80 €
1.
8 KARMEN Medea GOVERS DE ROO 0 76.33 10.80 €
1.
11 VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU Charlene BURRIEZ 0 71.36 10.80 €
1.
13 NINDRA DV Emilie NAGY 0 75.20 10.80 €
1.
20 DJAZZ D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN 0 82.10 10.80 €
1.
22 QUICK LEAM MARY Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY 0 71.20 10.80 €
1.
26 R'MINE DES BLEUETS Elise FONTAINE 0 70.29 10.80 €
1.
27 ROCK END ROLL Clea PIRON 0 73.56 10.80 €
1.
30 VALENTINO GREVIS Thalia MAC MANUS 0 64.91 10.80 €
1.
32 APOLLO DES COUX Sebastien FAYOLLE 0 78.81 10.80 €
1.
33 ASSEZ D'ESSAI DUNOYER Axelle BOULAY 0 70.19 10.80 €
1.
34 CALLEGRETA LINARO Anais COUTARD 0 72.55 10.80 €
1.
39 FERENICE BIATS Yann DEMIRDJIAN 0 72.77 10.80 €
16.
1 ENDURO DE GALESTE Yann DEMIRDJIAN 4 84.44  
16.
6 RED LOW DES AUCELS Z Fiona MARY 4 87.95  
16.
9 BOSTON DE VILLIERS Charlotte SOLER 4 85.14  
16.
10 ROCK END ROLL Benjamin PIRON 4 76.24  
16.
12 UTWO SEMILLY Anthony DURU 4 88.24  
16.
16 RAVENNE DU CHAI Tiffany BRINGOLLET 4 67.31  
16.
19 PIOLETTO DU TALUS Marine BRAULT 4 74.63  
16.
21 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG 4 72.44  
24.
37 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Sebastien FAYOLLE 6 103.29  
25.
40 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Jacob VERNAT 8 95.28  
25.
14 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Julie GRIBET 8 73.94  
25.
29 TORNADE DE LA SAPAIE Juliette OURLIAC 8 68.34  
25.
35 AURTOUR VILLE Stephanie GILIBERT 8 70.30  
29.
23 UYOUTOU DE LA ROQUE Chloe HERISSE 9 97.56  
30.
25 DARLING DU LYS Anne BOURGUIGNON 10 101.89  
31.
24 DIDAY DE GALESTE Delphine DUPAS 14 101.11  
32.
7 RAUMEO David BRICARD 16 72.64  
41 TENESSE maleleze ROBIN EL  
4 BEL'TOT DE TANOE Nathan MARAIS EL  
15 COLUCHE DU LUOT Audrey CAILLE EL  
28 PELOPS DES BROSSES Gilles DELAPALME EL  
36 QUEMI STAR Charlene BURRIEZ EL  
17 UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU Francoise PELLETIER AB  
18 DIEZE Jean Philippe PUJOL NP  
31 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET NP  
38 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD NP