LE LION D'ANGERS
29/04/2019 - 01/05/2019 SO

18 - CC Label 6 ans Qualif SF+AA au chrono - Start List

01/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 DUSTY MOUCHE Charles LE MÉVEL
2 59 DIESEL DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
3 2 DALI DU RU Stephane RAGE
4 3 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
5 4 DIVINE JUANNE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
6 5 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
7 6 DIABLESSE D'OR Nicolas GARRIGUES
8 7 DIVIN DU BOISSET Francois POPPE
9 8 DOLLAR DU ROUET Gilles BOTTON
10 9 DAOUEN DU MORIO Robin LE SQUEREN
11 10 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY
12 11 DORIS Charles Emmann DE ROUGE
13 12 DUNE DU SILLON Jean LE MONZE
14 13 DYSALFA DU PLANT Francois LEMOINE
15 14 DARWIN HAS Valentin PACAUD
16 15 DIABOLO GOLLERIE Arthur LE VOT
17 16 DULCINEE DE PIENCE David DAGRON
18 17 DIAPASON BARBOTIERE Laurent LE MAT
19 18 DUNE DU RU Stephane RAGE
20 19 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Alain BOURDON
21 20 DAILLE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
22 21 DAKTARI L Bertrand COUTHOUIS
23 22 DELICE DU ROUET Christophe LEMOINE
24 23 D'JUST DO IT Sandra DELOUIS
25 24 DIVINIC Nicolas GARRIGUES
26 25 DAMETHEA DE MOULERY Francois POPPE
27 26 DIAMANTINE DE VIE Jordan PONCET
28 27 DOLLAR DE ST HUBERT Antoine RICHARD
29 28 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
30 29 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
31 30 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES Morgane LOUISY
32 31 DIAMANT D'AZUR Nina ROZZONELLI
33 32 DURAS DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
34 33 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
35 34 DUO DU RU Stephane RAGE
36 35 DINO LA ROCA Mathieu BOURDON
37 36 DAM DE L'ISAC Pierre Marie DUBOIS
38 37 DANONZO Felix JARRY
39 38 DIEZ Charles Emmann DE ROUGE
40 39 DIAMANT DE KERARROUAN Jean LE MONZE
41 40 DANDY DU SAILLAN Francois LEMOINE
42 41 DALIDADA Sandra DELOUIS
43 42 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Nicolas GARRIGUES
44 43 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
45 44 DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA Francois POPPE
46 45 DONGARA DE MARS Valentin PACAUD
47 46 DAISY DU TERTRE Alain BOURDON
48 47 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND Jean Noel BATLE
49 48 D'IGIE DE B'NEVILLE Eva TOURNAIRE
50 49 DID JAY VIENNOIS David GOMEZ
51 50 DIVO DU RU Stephane RAGE
52 51 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
53 52 DAFTPUNK DE KREISKER Pierre Marie DUBOIS
54 53 DYPTIC D'HELIOS Caroline LE BIHAN
55 54 DARIUS DE BALLAC Jeremy BUISSON
56 55 DJARED KUR Damien RUYAULT
57 56 DIORE DU BEAUMENIL Arnaud BOURDOIS
58 57 DECIBELLE DELOURMEL Arthur LE VOT
NP 1 DELICE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT