LE LION D'ANGERS
29/04/2019 - 01/05/2019 SO

10 - CC Label 6 ans Qualification SF+AA - Start List

30/04/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 DUSTY MOUCHE 0831162Q LE MÉVEL
2 1 DIABOLO GOLLERIE Arthur LE VOT
3 2 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
4 3 DAFTPUNK DE KREISKER Pierre Marie DUBOIS
5 4 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
6 5 DALI DU RU Stephane RAGE
7 6 DAMETHEA DE MOULERY Francois POPPE
8 7 DJINN DE HUS Matthieu NADOT
9 8 DULCINEE DE PIENCE David DAGRON
10 9 DIGO DERICK Caroline SEPTAUBRE
11 10 DAISY DU TERTRE Alain BOURDON
12 11 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND Jean Noel BATLE
13 12 DYSALFA DU PLANT Francois LEMOINE
14 13 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
15 14 DOLLAR DU ROUET Gilles BOTTON
16 15 DARTAGNAN DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
17 16 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
18 17 DANONZO Felix JARRY
19 18 DORIS Charles Emmann DE ROUGE
20 19 DIVINIC Nicolas GARRIGUES
21 20 DAM DE L'ISAC Pierre Marie DUBOIS
22 21 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
23 22 DUO DU RU Stephane RAGE
24 23 DALIDADA Sandra DELOUIS
25 24 DIVIN DU BOISSET Francois POPPE
26 25 DUNE DU SILLON Jean LE MONZE
NP 26 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
28 27 DICTEE D'EOLE Anne RAPINAT
29 28 DIAMANTINE DE VIE Jordan PONCET
30 29 DIAMANT D'AZUR Nina ROZZONELLI
31 30 DARWIN HAS Valentin PACAUD
32 31 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
33 32 DJARED KUR Damien RUYAULT
34 33 DELICE DU ROUET Christophe LEMOINE
35 34 D'IGIE DE B'NEVILLE Eva TOURNAIRE
36 35 DID JAY VIENNOIS David GOMEZ
37 36 DARIUS DE BALLAC Jeremy BUISSON
38 37 DAILLE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
39 38 DINO LA ROCA Mathieu BOURDON
40 39 DIVO DU RU Stephane RAGE
41 40 DANDY DU SAILLAN Francois LEMOINE
42 41 DAOUEN DU MORIO Robin LE SQUEREN
43 42 DURAS DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
44 43 DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
45 44 D'JUST DO IT Sandra DELOUIS
46 45 DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA Francois POPPE
47 46 DECIBELLE DELOURMEL Arthur LE VOT
48 47 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY
49 48 DIEZ Charles Emmann DE ROUGE
50 49 DIABLESSE D'OR Nicolas GARRIGUES
51 50 DIAMANT DE KERARROUAN Jean LE MONZE
52 51 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES Morgane LOUISY
53 52 DOLLAR DE ST HUBERT Antoine RICHARD
54 53 DIORE DU BEAUMENIL Arnaud BOURDOIS
55 54 DIVINE JUANNE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
56 55 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Alain BOURDON
57 56 DUNE DU RU Stephane RAGE
58 57 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
NP 58 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
60 59 DYPTIC D'HELIOS Caroline LE BIHAN
61 60 DAKTARI L Bertrand COUTHOUIS
NP 61 DELICE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT