LE LION D'ANGERS
29/04/2019 - 01/05/2019 SO

7 - CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Start List

30/04/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EBANO D'ERAUSA Pierre Marie DUBOIS
2 2 EAU VIVE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
3 3 ETNA DU ROUET Christophe LEMOINE
4 4 E'MAYZING DU LOUET Eleonore FOUQUE
5 5 ELU DE LA CENSE Arthur LE VOT
6 6 EVORA JOLLY JUMPER Mathieu BOURDON
7 7 ENIGME MORANDIERE Charles Henri ROBERT
8 8 ELIXIR DES RONDETS Valentin PACAUD
9 9 ECLAIR DE ROUHET Bertrand COUTHOUIS
10 10 EIR CONDOR DE ROZ FAO Arnaud LEMOINE
11 11 ETOKIA LAUMAIE Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
12 12 ERYA OCHENE Fanny LUMET
13 13 ELEA DE LA MOULERY Francois POPPE
14 14 ESCOLA DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI
15 15 EL DIABLO D'OR Nicolas GARRIGUES
16 16 ELYSEE DU TALUS Jean Philippe NICOLAS
17 17 EPSILON DE BRENIL Pierre Marie DUBOIS
18 18 ETINCELLE D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
19 19 EMERAUDE AUBOURGERE Damien RUYAULT
20 20 ELEONORE DE LA BRIDE Eva TOURNAIRE
21 21 ET TOC DE HUS Allan PACHA
22 22 EPHEBE DU VIALLARD AA Thomas CARLILE
23 23 ERITIERE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE
24 24 EROS AS Frederic DAVID
25 25 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Mickael LOUINEAU
26 26 EQUATEUR DANFER Paul MIRAN
27 27 EMORY MAIL Nicolas TOUZAINT
NP 28 ELL ET BELLE DU LOUET Eleonore FOUQUE
29 29 EOTHYMM DE KERGANE Arthur LE VOT
30 30 EN'DY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
31 31 EUREKA MORANDIERE Charles Henri ROBERT
32 32 EGERIE D'ISIGNY Valentin PACAUD
33 33 EKAINI Pierre Marie DUBOIS
34 34 ELEKTRA DES BICHES Pierre Marie DUBOIS
35 35 EDENPARK DE LA CENSE Etienne CALLEJA
36 36 ETINCELLE DES GUY Lea BOURBON
37 37 ELLO V'GAS Antoine LE MONZE
38 38 EDEN WHITE DE GLAIN Francois POPPE
39 39 EMOTION DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI
40 40 EXTREME DU GUE Nicolas GARRIGUES
41 41 ESPERANCE DU TEMPLE Jean Philippe NICOLAS
42 42 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
43 43 EDEN DU LOGIS Christophe LEMOINE
44 44 EVEREST D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
45 45 ERNEST JAP Damien RUYAULT
46 46 ELLIOT DE MIJOVI Eva TOURNAIRE
47 47 ELAE D'AUZAY LA Allan PACHA
48 48 EMPIRE AS Frederic DAVID
49 49 EFENDI D'ARGOUGES Pierre Marie DUBOIS
50 50 EIFFEL DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
51 51 EOLE MINOTIERE Kevin LE BIHAN
NP 52 EYE CATCHER DU LOUET Eleonore FOUQUE
53 53 EDEN DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
54 54 EVITA D'ARGOUGES Mathieu BOURDON
55 55 EARTH WIND AND FIRE Charles Henri ROBERT
56 56 EVISA Valentin PACAUD
57 57 EGERIE DE KREISKER Sandra DELOUIS
58 58 EXTRA BALLE HILLIERE Matthieu MAINIER
59 59 ELITE DE ST CLAIR Perig BRIGNON
60 60 EDEN DU ROUET Tony CADET
61 61 EMYR DE LAUNAY Pierre ROZZONELLI
62 62 EPSILON FIRST LADY Thomas CARLILE
63 63 EL LA DU ROUET Christophe LEMOINE
64 64 EXPRESSO DE LASSOS Jean Noel BATLE
65 65 EGOKI Pierre Marie DUBOIS
66 66 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND Brice PRUNIERE
67 67 EFIKASS DAY Anouk SOULIER