LE LION D'ANGERS
29/04/2019 - 01/05/2019 SO

2 - CC Formation 1 - Start List

29/04/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 83 FIONNA DES SAPINS Milena LE CLOIREC
2 84 FALCON DE MUSSE Matthieu MAINIER
3 85 FOREVER DE JAILLE Matthieu MAINIER
4 88 EMBRUN DE GLAIN Nora BENNOUI
5 89 EPI DU PERRON Maxime MERCIER
6 90 ELFE DE MARVIC Maxime MERCIER
7 91 DOLMEN DU MAZES David GOMEZ
8 1 FANIK DE TALREST Tony CADET
9 3 ETNA DES MURAILLES Stephane BRETECHE
10 4 FLAMME BARBOTIERE Bertille BOURNY
11 5 FAIRY FORT Arnaud LEMOINE
12 6 FUPSILON GRANDE LANDE Romain LEMESTRE
13 7 FOR PLEASURE ONE Nicolas LOUIT
14 8 FURIOSO DU PIN Laure STREHAIANO
15 9 FORKO DORCEL Roman GRIFFATON
16 12 FELINE DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON
17 13 FUNDERLAND GERY Bertrand COUTHOUIS
18 14 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Clement BERTHO
19 15 FAKIR DE BEAUFOUR Nollan RENAULT
20 16 FIRSTY DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
21 17 F'CINQ DE LA CHAPELLE Martin TROU
22 18 ELVA DE MONTREUIL Francois POPPE
23 19 EMPIRE D'AUROIS David DAGRON
24 20 DIAMANTINA DE KERLO Cedric FORESTIER
25 21 FANNY DE LA CHAULE Clementine SANTORO
NP 22 FIRST DE LA PRISE Quentin SALLIOT
27 24 FREESTYLE D'HITOT Morgane BOULAIRE
28 25 FIRST DES JOULAIRES Brice LUDA
29 28 FIRST LADY DU PIN Anna GEROUX
30 29 FANTASIA DE FONTENAY Mitsuko HA KAWANISHI
31 30 FENDY Justine BENOIT
32 32 FLAMBO LOUVO Thomas CARLILE
33 33 FOREDIAMS DE QUINTIN Laure STREHAIANO
34 34 FOXY DE CANTRAIE Francois POPPE
35 35 FITNESS DU ROUMOIS Roman GRIFFATON
36 36 DIVINE D'EGLANTINE Cyrille COMTE
37 37 FERIA DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON
38 38 FADIESE GERY Bertrand COUTHOUIS
39 39 FELINE D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
40 40 FANTOMAS MAGIC Nollan RENAULT
41 41 FALOUCHA Robin LE SQUEREN
42 42 FLORIDA DE BEAUFOUR Martin TROU
43 46 FLORA DE BEAUFOUR Clementine SANTORO
NP 47 FOXTROT DE LA MUSE Quentin SALLIOT
45 49 ELTIMA D'HITOT Morgane BOULAIRE
46 52 FARENHEIT DES JOULAIR Brice LUDA
47 53 ELIOTT DE XAC Gladys HORVAT
48 54 FABLE DU PIN Anna GEROUX
49 55 FROU FROU TAME Mitsuko HA KAWANISHI
50 56 FRENCH KISS RASTEOU Justine BENOIT
51 57 FARO DE LA BARRE Matthieu MAINIER
52 58 FAUVE MERIGNAC Laurent PIRON
53 59 FLASH DU BESSIN Anne Claire GRISON
54 60 FOR EVER STAR Abel SAUVAT
55 62 FIRSTDREAM Nicolas PIRON
56 63 ELLOW DU FOX Bertrand COUTHOUIS
57 64 FBI D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
58 65 FLAMENCO DE BEAUFOUR Nollan RENAULT
59 66 FIGO DE CANTRAIE Francois POPPE
60 67 FLAMME DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
61 68 FERENA D'AUROIS Martin TROU
62 71 FAN DU GOLFE Jimmy HOUDAYER
63 72 FOREVER LOVE DE REVE Sebastien ESCAT
64 74 FAIRPLAY'STAR SPICEEN Christian THOMAZO
65 75 FURY DE LA CENSE Milena LE CLOIREC
66 76 FAIRY TAIL DU LEON Tony CADET
67 77 EARLY DES ASSENCES Glenn TISSIER
68 78 FOREVER NUANCE Dorothee PUIDUPIN
69 79 DAYTONA Thomas CARLILE
NP 81 FASHION DU PARK Dorothee PUIDUPIN
71 82 FIFA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
72 86 DRAMATIC EXIT Angeline FALCON
73 87 DIVA DE GLAIN Francois POPPE