LE LION D'ANGERS
29/04/2019 - 01/05/2019 SO

1 - CC Formation 1 - Start List

29/04/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 83 FIONNA DES SAPINS Milena LE CLOIREC
2 84 FALCON DE MUSSE Matthieu MAINIER
3 85 FOREVER DE JAILLE Matthieu MAINIER
4 86 EPI DU PERRON Maxime MERCIER
5 87 ELFE DE MARVIC Maxime MERCIER
6 88 DOLMEN DU MAZES David GOMEZ
7 1 FANIK DE TALREST Tony CADET
8 2 ERO DE CANTRAIE Francois POPPE
9 3 ETNA DES MURAILLES Stephane BRETECHE
10 4 FLAMME BARBOTIERE Bertille BOURNY
11 5 FAIRY FORT Arnaud LEMOINE
12 6 FUPSILON GRANDE LANDE Romain LEMESTRE
13 7 FOR PLEASURE ONE Nicolas LOUIT
14 8 FURIOSO DU PIN Laure STREHAIANO
15 9 FORKO DORCEL Roman GRIFFATON
16 10 ESPERANZA KERAUDRY AA Marie Charlotte FUSS
17 11 FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE Cyrille COMTE
18 12 FELINE DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON
19 13 FUNDERLAND GERY Bertrand COUTHOUIS
20 14 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Clement BERTHO
21 15 FAKIR DE BEAUFOUR Nollan RENAULT
22 16 FIRSTY DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
23 17 F'CINQ DE LA CHAPELLE Martin TROU
24 18 ELVA DE MONTREUIL Francois POPPE
25 19 EMPIRE D'AUROIS David DAGRON
26 20 DIAMANTINA DE KERLO Cedric FORESTIER
27 21 FANNY DE LA CHAULE Clementine SANTORO
NP 22 FIRST DE LA PRISE Quentin SALLIOT
29 23 FLAGSHIP DE HUS Allan PACHA
30 24 FREESTYLE D'HITOT Morgane BOULAIRE
31 25 FIRST DES JOULAIRES Brice LUDA
32 26 ESPOIR DE COAT MEN Tony CADET
33 27 FANTASTIX FARANI Gladys HORVAT
34 28 FIRST LADY DU PIN Anna GEROUX
35 29 FANTASIA DE FONTENAY Mitsuko HA KAWANISHI
36 30 FENDY Justine BENOIT
37 31 ERA DU MATZ Matthieu MAINIER
38 32 FLAMBO LOUVO Thomas CARLILE
39 33 FOREDIAMS DE QUINTIN Laure STREHAIANO
40 34 FOXY DE CANTRAIE Francois POPPE
41 35 FITNESS DU ROUMOIS Roman GRIFFATON
42 36 DIVINE D'EGLANTINE Cyrille COMTE
43 37 FERIA DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON
44 38 FADIESE GERY Bertrand COUTHOUIS
45 39 FELINE D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
46 40 FANTOMAS MAGIC Nollan RENAULT
47 41 FALOUCHA Robin LE SQUEREN
48 42 FLORIDA DE BEAUFOUR Martin TROU
49 43 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS David DAGRON
50 44 ELEKTRA KING BLANCHE Marie Charlotte FUSS
51 45 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Cedric FORESTIER
52 46 FLORA DE BEAUFOUR Clementine SANTORO
NP 47 FOXTROT DE LA MUSE Quentin SALLIOT
54 48 FALKO DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
55 49 ELTIMA D'HITOT Morgane BOULAIRE
56 50 FELICY CHERIE Francois POPPE
57 51 DAKOTA DU ROUMOIS Tony CADET
58 52 FARENHEIT DES JOULAIR Brice LUDA
59 53 ELIOTT DE XAC Gladys HORVAT
60 54 FABLE DU PIN Anna GEROUX
61 55 FROU FROU TAME Mitsuko HA KAWANISHI
62 56 FRENCH KISS RASTEOU Justine BENOIT
63 57 FARO DE LA BARRE Matthieu MAINIER
64 58 FAUVE MERIGNAC Laurent PIRON
65 59 FLASH DU BESSIN Anne Claire GRISON
66 60 FOR EVER STAR Abel SAUVAT
67 61 FIRST Cyrille COMTE
68 62 FIRSTDREAM Nicolas PIRON
69 63 ELLOW DU FOX Bertrand COUTHOUIS
70 64 FBI D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
71 65 FLAMENCO DE BEAUFOUR Nollan RENAULT
72 66 FIGO DE CANTRAIE Francois POPPE
73 67 FLAMME DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
74 68 FERENA D'AUROIS Martin TROU
75 69 CAPTAIN MORGAN WEERING Z David DAGRON
76 70 ELEKTRA DE BEAUSSE Anne DELERUE
77 71 FAN DU GOLFE Jimmy HOUDAYER
78 72 FOREVER LOVE DE REVE Sebastien ESCAT
79 74 FAIRPLAY'STAR SPICEEN Christian THOMAZO
80 75 FURY DE LA CENSE Milena LE CLOIREC
81 76 FAIRY TAIL DU LEON Tony CADET
82 77 EARLY DES ASSENCES Glenn TISSIER
83 78 FOREVER NUANCE Dorothee PUIDUPIN
84 79 DAYTONA Thomas CARLILE
85 80 DUHALAGE DE LANDETTE Lauren BRIAND
NP 81 FASHION DU PARK Dorothee PUIDUPIN
87 82 FIFA DE RIMA Francois POPPE