MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
20/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

16 - AMPLITUDE AUTOMOBILES - CHAMBRAY LES TOURS - Start List

22/04/2019 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 UNE IDEE DU JAMBOT Theo MOULIETS
2 92 HOSTERNOKKE Medea GOVERS DE ROO
3 93 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN
4 1 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
5 2 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
6 3 UNDOCTRO D'ICK Ode ROULLIER
7 4 TOSIER DU ROZEL Fabrice LENORMAND
8 5 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET
9 6 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
10 7 QUATRAIN ST MOEURS Julie RACINOUX
11 8 RODIA Cyrielle KRAFFT
12 9 QUEENZYLAND Marie BORNE
13 10 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU
14 11 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
15 12 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Mathieu ARNOUX
16 13 VALSEUSE DU TERTRE Laura BODARD
NP 14 DEVIL SALENTINO Christophe BERTHIER
18 15 UNESIS DES TOUCHES Marieva THOMAS
19 16 QUEVANA DE LANDETTA Z Arielle ROZE
20 17 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Deborah LEFEBVRE
21 18 THALYS DE SAVIGNAC Ludovic ROBERT
22 19 OUZO DES CHAMPS Clemence VERNAT
23 20 QI DE LA BIGARDERIE Magali LOUCHE
24 21 PAQUITA DE LA DAGUE sandrine LE MAITRE
25 22 VEGAS FLAMINGO Jade PINCHARD
26 23 ELVIERA DF Julie AMIARD
27 24 SYDNEY DU FOX Alice LEYSSENNE
28 25 VOLCAN DE BRAIZE Agnes JARNO
29 26 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY Antoine LE BERRE
30 27 ROYAL DE CASTEL Lou Anne COCHIN
31 28 SAPHIR DE TALMA Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
32 29 VENISE DU FAUBOURG Cedric PEIGNIEUX
33 30 ZIQUE Agnes MIRGUET
34 31 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
35 32 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE
36 33 TICTAC DE COMBRAILLES Marie FONTAN DUCOS
37 34 PHRAGMITE TARTIFUME Ines CURNIN
38 35 OLYMPE DE GALLICE Margaux TURPIN
39 36 VALSEUSE D'OZ Yohan SALVERT
40 37 DIEGO Mathieu ARNOUX
41 38 UNITE DES CEDRES Laura BODARD
42 39 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Christophe BERTHIER
43 40 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
44 41 DEAR LADY DU HOUSSOIT Arielle ROZE
45 42 QUATRO DU FIGUIER Deborah LEFEBVRE
46 43 DD STAR FLAMINGO Ludovic ROBERT
47 44 QUEJETAIME Clemence VERNAT
48 45 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Magali LOUCHE
49 46 UNO DU NORD Benjamin GOHAUD
50 47 QUINTANA CLASS Jade PINCHARD
51 48 ASTRID Tiphanie CHADUC
NP 49 TJAEE DU GERY Remy DEUQUET
53 50 RASPOUTINE MALPIC Alexandra AUDOIN
54 51 BANDIT DU GRAVANT Ninon CREPELLE
55 52 DIEGO D'ARGOUGES Teddy BELLANGER
56 53 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD
57 54 D'ENFER VAN DE RIB Chrystel RIBE
58 55 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
59 56 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
60 57 SANTA GRAMINA Julie REHABI
61 58 UTHA DU JOUAS Agathe DOUCET FERRU
NP 59 UTOT DE LANDETTE Leonie WATTERLOT
63 60 BREAK AWAY Celine BRAY
64 61 SIRA DE THENS Eva CHAMBRIER
65 62 VEGAS DARK Mathieu ARNOUX
66 63 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD
67 64 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT
68 65 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
69 66 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
70 67 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
71 68 UKRENE DE PION PARA Alison ARYS
72 69 CHANEL DU LAVILLON Marine LEMOINE
73 70 VAO DE SAINT SIXT Margaux ANDORIN
74 71 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
75 72 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH
76 73 KENT DU ROSEMONT Marion TESSIER
77 74 VELLADA D'ALLOU Celine BERNARD
78 75 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
79 76 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY
80 77 REBEL DE BERCE Fanny JACQUES
81 78 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
82 79 SHARANITO D'OZ Nicolas SALLIOT
83 80 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
84 81 WODKA BW Leanne DHONT SEGUY
85 82 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
86 83 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Ninon BOUIC
87 84 LEANA VD HEFFINCK Anais LAPOUGE
88 85 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
89 86 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ
90 87 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
91 88 VAILLANT D'AST Justine CALISE
92 89 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
93 90 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE