MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
20/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

14 - MAIRIE DE MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE - Start List

22/04/2019 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 DALINNCA Melissa DUPEU
2 92 URIELLE DE VIRTON Charlene DENISE
3 93 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Ellynn O BYRNE
4 1 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
5 2 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Celine BALKAN
6 3 UBAC DES VASES Margaux MOUTIERS
7 4 ASDOR DU ROUET Alizee HUGUENIN
8 5 ASTERYX BREIZH Salome HODBERT
9 6 UNIQUE DES GOUIX Theo MOULIETS
10 7 VOLVERINE DU CHAI Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
11 8 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
12 10 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
13 11 UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU Francoise PELLETIER
14 12 PTIT PRINCE DE CARENE Jade BONGIORNO
15 13 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
16 14 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE
17 15 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Iris LAGNY
18 16 VICTORIA D'OR Ines CURNIN
19 17 TIME DU MESNIL Jade MICHEL
20 18 THE LITTLE GIRL Marine LEMOINE
21 19 ESPOIR DE BEAUREGARD Florian BRULIN
22 20 AGORIA DES ROQUES Seylheste OSTORERO
NP 21 UXMAL GRENA Eleonore BARBIER
24 22 TALENT D'ELLE Chloe DELAMARE
25 23 URIYA MAIL Vanessa TROUY
26 24 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
27 25 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE
28 26 LA MOITIE FIX Marie PANAIT
29 27 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
30 28 QUESTEUR DE RERE Noemie JUNCHAT
31 29 CARTOON D'IRRA Camille SIMONATO
32 30 MILORD DU GUE Emmanuelle SCHULER
33 31 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
34 32 ATLANTA DE GOLAINE Elsa BOSSARD
35 33 REBELE Julie LELEU WELS
36 34 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
37 35 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
38 36 IDEAL Emmanuel ECCLOO
39 37 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
40 38 VAILLANT D'AST Justine CALISE
41 39 MY CONCORDE OF VENUS Anne Sophie GAUDRY
42 40 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
43 41 VIRTUOSE DE LAUMENCE Laurene VERNAT
44 42 BEL ESPOIR DU JAMBOT Alison ARYS
45 43 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE
NP 44 CADENCE Florian BRULIN
47 45 ALLEZ GRACE Seylheste OSTORERO
48 46 TOUTATIS DU VAL Eleonore BARBIER
49 47 TENESSIE FUN Chloe DELAMARE
50 48 VANDA D'IDEALE Vanessa TROUY
51 49 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
NP 50 NIGHT BLUE BE D'OR Laura VEDEL
53 51 OLYMPIA DE GY Marine GALLARD
54 52 QUABOCHE DE HUS Sarah CHATAIN
55 53 T'Y VA MELO Emilie MAINDORGE
56 54 UT DE SOF Ninon BOUIC
57 55 CRISTOBALE Ines FOUQUE
58 56 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
59 57 ELAN Medea GOVERS DE ROO
60 58 D USHUAIA A LATINO Pascal RAFFARIN
61 59 AXITO D'ORCHIS Justine PATIN
62 60 VALERUIS DE FRAJUS Sara MARRA
63 61 ALDORHO CHATELIER Chloe GUYON
64 62 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
65 63 MAUREILLAN Gaelle COLLAT
66 64 TASCO BOY Zoe JEANSON
67 65 TOP GUN DE VIVOL Margaux MIGNON
68 66 BEAUTY GIRL DU PARK*VITALEOS Maxime GUEGUINOU
69 67 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
70 68 UNDERCOVER Guillaume CLARK
71 69 SOFY DES FORETS Justine DAVAINE
72 70 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
73 71 OSAKA DE LANGERS Anthony DURU
74 72 QATAR DES MEAS Donovan PAILLAT
75 73 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
76 74 CAPTIVE DANCER Claire GOURDON
77 75 UDIVINEDE MAUREPAS Cedric PEIGNIEUX
78 76 UNGARO DE BEAULIEU Emilie JUIN
79 77 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
80 78 BAIKAL DU JAMBOT Christina QUESNEL
81 79 CALLEGRETA LINARO Anais COUTARD
82 80 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
83 81 UNA DU PETIT VAL Fanny BLERY
84 82 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
85 83 UNE POMME D'API*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
86 84 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
87 85 BAHLA DE MANCY Nolhan BERNARDINI
88 87 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
89 88 BACARA Geoffrey CONTI
NP 89 RADIANTE DE PILENIE Prescillia VILLEGER
91 90 SANTNEVENN DE GRAFFAN Jeremie WESTERLOPPE
NP 9 SISI DU DOMAINE Pauline AUBERT
NP 86 KYRA VD KUILSHOEVE Alicia PEIGNIEUX