MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
20/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

11 - REGION VAL DE LOIRE - Résultats

21/04/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 12 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET 0 80.22 0 36.40 500.00 €
2. 25 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE 0 84.12 0 38.48 380.00 €
3. 29 ULTRA ROUGE Lucas GUILBON 0 80.04 0 38.75 300.00 €
4. 9 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 0 85.60 0 40.82 240.00 €
5. 22 BUFFALO DE MAILLET Vanessa GALLET 0 85.94 0 42.15 200.00 €
6. 31 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT 0 83.12 0 42.57 160.00 €
7. 15 VINGT SISSE Deborah LEFEBVRE 0 80.22 0 42.84 120.00 €
8. 20 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF 0 84.64 0 43.04 100.00 €
9. 36 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT 0 82.69 0 43.15 80.00 €
10. 42 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 0 80.96 0 43.95 80.00 €
11. 24 BROOKLYN DE PAQ Marie Pascale DECOMIS 0 84.83 0 45.28 80.00 €
12. 23 RIVAGE DE LA ROQUE Eglantine SADOUN 0 85.41 0 45.70 80.00 €
13. 37 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET 0 81.25 4 36.54  
14. 21 SANGE DE BLONDEL Marion LE BERRE 0 82.45 4 39.06  
15. 38 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET 0 84.58 4 41.79  
16. 40 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Deborah LEFEBVRE 0 77.79 4 44.37  
17. 14 VALSEUSE DU TERTRE Laura BODARD 0 79.22 8 41.12  
18. 3 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY 0 73.90 12 39.13  
19. 17 PIBOLE DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 0 81.16 EL  
20. 45 VELIKA DES IFS Anais ELOY 2 91.97    
21. 6 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY Antoine LE BERRE 4 74.49    
22. 41 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 4 81.17    
23. 34 OURANOS DU CHENE Livia SABATIER 4 82.39    
24. 4 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU 4 82.68    
25. 32 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN 4 85.06    
26. 7 BANDIT DU GRAVANT Ninon CREPELLE 4 86.39    
27. 8 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Magali LOUCHE 5 88.61    
28. 1 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX 5 89.82    
29. 44 ALEA DU JAMBOT michael JANNOT 8 81.62    
30. 27 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND 8 82.01    
31. 18 IVONNE VAN WILDRODE Sebastien FAYOLLE 8 82.91    
32. 30 VEZUVE DE LA ROQUE Arnaud FILS 8 83.29    
33. 47 ROMANCE DES GARINS Olivia BARTH 8 84.95    
34. 26 VENISE DU FAUBOURG Cedric PEIGNIEUX 9 88.61    
35. 11 DEAR LADY DU HOUSSOIT Arielle ROZE 10 91.01    
36. 35 COCO CHANEL Benoit LE DU 12 81.97    
37. 16 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER 12 96.49    
38. 2 QUERRUBINA Clariane MARC 12 116.66    
39. 13 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET 13 87.02    
40. 46 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 13 104.62    
41. 43 TENESSEE DE BRESME Jessica BERGER 14 92.15    
42. 39 UNITE DES CEDRES Laura BODARD 14 110.41    
5 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON EL  
10 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE EL  
28 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Dylan BOULINEAU EL  
33 UNREVE DU FAUBOURG Solenne HOUCHOT LELIEVRE EL  
19 VITTO DELORME Mathilde CONSTANT AB