MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
20/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

10 - CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL INDRE ET LOIRE - Start List

21/04/2019 - 07:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 102
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 39 QEASY BOY DE VAL Victoire DAMIET
2 74 QUINTO DU THEIL constance ITIER
3 22 SALSA DE LUTECE Laura PIROT
4 53 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
5 16 UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU Francoise PELLETIER
6 58 URALIE Therese RINCE FLORY
7 23 QUEEN DE LOU'ROGANE Janice GODIARD
8 15 SKIPPER BREIZH Capucine BASTIDE
9 34 TSIGANE DU JAMBOT Axelle VASSEUR
10 47 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT
11 90 VALENTINO MICCARELI Mathieu ARNOUX
12 86 LINEKA DU PUITS Arnaud FILS
13 44 BOMBA DU PLESSIS Morgane CHAFFAUD
14 72 VIRTUOSE Justine GOUAIS
15 98 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
16 92 AGORIA DES ROQUES Seylheste OSTORERO
17 25 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
18 91 ALLEZ GRACE Seylheste OSTORERO
19 83 LA MOITIE FIX Marie PANAIT
20 56 CELTIQUE DE PREJEUX Caroline LEMOINE
21 2 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
22 46 VANDA D'IDEALE Vanessa TROUY
23 43 OSAKA DE LANGERS Anthony DURU
24 51 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Jacob VERNAT
25 73 TIC TAC DE L'AULNE Louise BRUNEAU
26 85 APACHE DE GUEMENE Floriane RAVARD
27 81 ELAN Medea GOVERS DE ROO
28 13 QRYSTAL DE ST VENANT Samantha MICHEL
29 96 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Julie GRIBET
30 61 DINO BASLIERE Margot GASSER
31 5 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
32 38 DAMOISELLE DE L'EBAT Charles ARETHUSE
33 32 SIR ROC DE L'ARBALOU Maeline TANNEUX
34 78 QUIQUIDY D'AG Clementine BACHIMONT
35 4 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
36 65 SISLEY DE CHALUSSE Chloe MAURICE
37 36 SUPER PRIME Emy LOYANT
38 84 BERLINGOT DU JAMBOT Theo MOULIETS
39 48 FALCO VOD Janice GODIARD
40 19 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
41 68 BALADINE PLASSAY Sarah BONGIORNO
42 42 PERLE DES ORMES Alexia GRENOUILLEAU
43 62 TIME DU MESNIL Jade MICHEL
44 64 BAHLA DE MANCY Nolhan BERNARDINI
45 10 ASTERYX BREIZH Salome HODBERT
46 95 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER
47 97 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
48 66 RAMZES Marie TOURNAIRE
49 70 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
50 59 NIMPHE DES SOURCES Axelle VASSEUR
51 18 UTWO SEMILLY Anthony DURU
52 26 CHURCHILL ST MARTIN Lise ALEXIS
53 31 DALLAS DE BOSSEE Nolwenn RINCE
54 11 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
55 41 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
56 75 VALONNE DU BARDET Michele BECKER
57 79 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
58 7 SILEBO DU GRAVIER Cyrielle PEQUIGNOT
59 45 COOL D'ETABLEAU Marion TESSIER
60 60 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
61 101 DALINNCA Melissa DUPEU
62 94 TOP BERLIN DU TEMPLE Audrey CAUDRELIER
63 100 WEMBLEY JUMENT Alicia PEIGNIEUX
64 20 CASTING DE REUILLARD Sonia HALLAF
65 87 T'Y VA MELO Emilie MAINDORGE
66 76 UNE IDEE DU JAMBOT Marie ROBINSON
67 35 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Geraldine MARCHIVE
68 77 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
69 37 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
70 14 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Ellynn O BYRNE
71 67 VARENNE DRALIAM Clement SIMONNET
72 27 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES
73 49 ALIBABA BORDERIE Tanya PLANTIER
74 9 TOSTAKY D'ISADORA Axelle VASSEUR
75 88 UT DE SOF Marie FONTAN DUCOS
76 63 VICTORIA D'OR Ines CURNIN
77 57 MY CONCORDE OF VENUS Anne Sophie GAUDRY
78 102 ESPOIR DE BEAUREGARD Florian BRULIN
79 52 CHIVASSE DE BLONDEL Charline DOUCET FERRU
80 29 THE LITTLE GIRL Marine LEMOINE
81 99 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
82 21 URIYA MAIL Vanessa TROUY
83 80 DGIN TONIC Sophie DERVELOY
84 28 LUNABECKT Lucille TOURNAIRE
85 40 BONITA DE LA FOLIE Clemence DAMIET
86 69 URICANE DE MORTAIGUES Marie MAZIOU
87 82 UPPER CLASS DE FO Sebastien GRENAILLE
88 33 VOLVERINE DU CHAI Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
89 12 REBELE Julie LELEU WELS
90 8 RUBIS DU MADS Ines GAUDIN
91 93 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE
92 54 REFLEXE D'ORME Capucine VRAIN
93 89 CADENCE Florian BRULIN
94 50 CARDINAL Z Ambre DELAHAYE
95 6 ALDORHO CHATELIER Chloe GUYON
96 30 IDEAL Emmanuel ECCLOO
97 71 TALAMITY DE KERLIVEN Julia CUNY
98 17 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD
NP 55 NUANCE DE L'HUISNE Hortense DERVELOY
100 1 VALERUIS DE FRAJUS Sara MARRA
NP 3 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
NP 24 COCOMADEMOISEL DELINE Tanya PLANTIER