MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
20/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

7 - CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DINDRE ET LOIRE - Start List

20/04/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU Keith EL BIED
2 92 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN
3 93 DIEGO Mathieu ARNOUX
4 1 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
5 2 NUANCE DE L'HUISNE Hortense DERVELOY
6 3 TESTOSTER'ONE Quentin RENAUD
7 4 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
8 5 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
9 6 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF
10 7 UTHA DU JOUAS Agathe DOUCET FERRU
11 8 QUATRESAISONS CHIC Rejane LESCAUD
12 9 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
13 10 PTIT PRINCE DE CARENE Jade BONGIORNO
14 11 SOFY DES FORETS Justine DAVAINE
15 12 VELIKA DES IFS Anais ELOY
16 13 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
17 14 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD
18 15 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
19 16 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE
20 17 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
21 18 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY
22 19 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE
23 20 UNE D'AVRIL DE BOISSY Charlene LOYNET
24 21 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT
25 22 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
26 23 UTOT DE LANDETTE Leonie WATTERLOT
27 24 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
28 25 IVONNE VAN WILDRODE Sebastien FAYOLLE
29 26 BRIGAND DE VIJON Melina PERCEVAULT
30 27 VAO DE SAINT SIXT Margaux ANDORIN
31 28 HOSTERNOKKE Medea GOVERS DE ROO
32 29 ESPOIR DE BEAUREGARD Florian BRULIN
33 30 BRUCE AU CROSNIER Baudouin AL AZZAWE
34 31 UNO DU NORD Benjamin GOHAUD
35 32 DRAKKAR DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
36 33 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
37 34 VINKAS GIRL JOYAU DEP Solene GRILLON
38 35 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
39 36 VINTAGE DES ETANGS Jean Paul FILLAUD
40 37 UNE IDEE DU JAMBOT Theo MOULIETS
41 38 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
42 39 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
43 40 VERY MUCH D'IN CHALA Camille MORIN
44 41 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE
45 42 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Ninon BOUIC
46 43 VEGAS DARK Mathieu ARNOUX
47 44 VEZUVE DE LA ROQUE Arnaud FILS
48 45 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
49 46 CHERMAN DE L'ABBAYE Thomas DE TASTES
50 47 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
51 48 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marion CHILLOU
52 49 SISI DU DOMAINE Pauline AUBERT
53 50 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
54 51 UNDERCOVER Guillaume CLARK
55 52 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
56 53 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE
57 54 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
58 55 VAN GOGH DE HUS Z Soline MONTAGNON RIDRAY
59 56 UKRENE DE PION PARA Alison ARYS
60 57 BEST OFF DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
61 58 URIELLE DE VIRTON Charlene DENISE
62 59 CHRONOSS DES CHEZEAUX Solene GRILLON
63 60 TENESSEE DE BRESME Jessica BERGER
64 61 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
65 62 ALEA DU JAMBOT michael JANNOT
66 63 QUATRO DU FIGUIER Deborah LEFEBVRE
67 64 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
68 65 CONTARA 11 Camille MORIN
69 66 QUEVANA DE LANDETTA Z Arielle ROZE
70 67 TICTAC DE COMBRAILLES Ninon BOUIC
71 68 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Mathieu ARNOUX
72 69 PENELOPE DE CREANS Arnaud FILS
73 70 DIEGO D'ARGOUGES Teddy BELLANGER
74 71 QUESTEUR DE RERE Noemie JUNCHAT
75 72 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
76 73 TOP GUN DE VIVOL Margaux MIGNON
77 74 RASPOUTINE MALPIC Alexandra AUDOIN
78 75 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
79 76 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
80 77 VAGUE DES QUARTS Marie SEGUI
81 78 VOLTAIRE DU RABUTIN Raluca ALEXANDRESCU
82 79 BAHLA DE MANCY Raphaelle DIF
83 80 VOLVERINE DU CHAI Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
84 81 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
85 82 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Regis DE MIEULLE
86 83 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Corentin HABERT
87 84 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
88 85 ROMANCE DES GARINS Olivia BARTH
89 86 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
90 87 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
91 88 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA
92 89 VOLCAN DE BRAIZE Agnes JARNO
93 90 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH