MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
20/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

5 - KIOSQUE A PIZZA - MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE - Start List

20/04/2019 - 09:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 TROFARTH MAIR Margaux RENOU
2 1 UNE POMME D'API*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
3 2 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
4 3 URICANE DE MORTAIGUES Marie MAZIOU
5 4 QUINTO DU THEIL constance ITIER
6 5 PELOPS DES BROSSES Gilles DELAPALME
7 6 NIGHT BLUE BE D'OR Laura VEDEL
8 7 UPERCUTE TRESOR Sylvie ROGER
9 8 MY CONCORDE OF VENUS Anne Sophie GAUDRY
10 9 UN REVE DE BOHEME Sarah CHAMBOUX
11 10 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET
12 11 BROWNIE DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU
13 12 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
14 13 ARKANSAS DU RIO Loreen BARBOSA
NP 14 MEMOIRE DE NORMANDIE Elsa COSTE
16 15 T'Y VA MELO Emilie MAINDORGE
17 16 CADENCE Florian BRULIN
18 17 SELECT Julien BAUDOUX
19 18 ROCKAPIE DES FRENES Z Celine MAGAUD
20 19 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE
21 20 VALONNE DU BARDET Michele BECKER
22 21 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
23 22 BONUS DE LA JEFE Linda GIBAULT
24 23 UNIVERS MAJER Mathilde PAILLAULT
25 24 CELTIQUE DE PREJEUX Caroline LEMOINE
26 25 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Marion CHILLOU
27 26 VAGABOND DE JULLOU Lincoln EDMEADS
28 27 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA
29 28 QUEVE DE VAULTERIE Cecile LEMOINE
30 29 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
31 30 DALINNCA Melissa DUPEU
32 31 QUARTZ DU JAMBOT Sophie DECHOUX
33 32 VALERUIS DE FRAJUS Sara MARRA
34 33 DJOKO D'EMJI Emmanuelle HERTAULT
35 34 IDEAL Emmanuel ECCLOO
36 35 ELAN Medea GOVERS DE ROO
37 36 USTONE DARK Philippe ANDRIEUX
38 37 DAMOISELLE DE L'EBAT Charles ARETHUSE
39 38 AMULETTE DE TIREPEINE Fanny DELGAMBE
40 39 AGORIA DES ROQUES Seylheste OSTORERO
41 40 VANDA D'IDEALE Vanessa TROUY
42 41 ASKAN Clara BOREL
43 42 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
44 43 CAPRY DE LIBERTY Eva DUVERGER
45 44 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
46 45 SILEBO DU GRAVIER Alexia HAAS
47 46 TALAMITY DE KERLIVEN Julia CUNY
48 47 CELISANDE FREE LITTLE Margaux RENOU
49 48 RHUM DE TUS Tristan LIVET
50 49 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
51 50 VERY DE BENNES Marion CHILLOU
52 51 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
53 52 UDIVINEDE MAUREPAS Cedric PEIGNIEUX
54 53 VALENTINO MICCARELI Mathieu ARNOUX
55 54 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE
56 55 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
57 56 TESTOSTER'ONE Quentin RENAUD
58 57 SKIPPER BREIZH Capucine BASTIDE
59 58 BY DIAM'S CHUTELIERE Lea GARLENC
60 59 FERENICE BIATS Anna NOEL HOCQUET
61 60 GEMINIS COMMANDER Melanie MZYK
62 61 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
63 62 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
64 63 BALADINE PLASSAY Sarah BONGIORNO
65 64 ALLEZ GRACE Seylheste OSTORERO
66 65 URIYA MAIL Vanessa TROUY
67 66 CARLITA CONTI Clara BOREL
68 67 UNESIS DES TOUCHES Marieva THOMAS
69 68 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
NP 69 VELLIGIO Fabien BREGER
71 70 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
72 71 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
73 72 APOLLO DES COUX Jessica BERGER
74 73 AURTOUR VILLE Stephanie GILIBERT
75 74 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
76 75 CERAPHINE DE LA RONDE Marion CHILLOU
77 76 UBAC DES VASES Margaux MOUTIERS
78 77 CHIVASSE DE BLONDEL Charline DOUCET FERRU
79 78 TIC TAC DE L'AULNE Louise BRUNEAU
80 79 BEL ESPOIR DU JAMBOT Alison ARYS
81 80 UT DE SOF Marie FONTAN DUCOS
82 81 SOUPCON DE LA ROSERIE Christina QUESNEL
83 82 PASTEL BERENCE Colyne BOISSE
84 83 MAUREILLAN Gaelle COLLAT