LE LION D ANGERS
06/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 SO

15 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Start List

07/04/2019 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DARIUS DES SAULAIES Angele GREGOIRE
2 502 CUCARACHA DE CIRCEE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
3 503 VIVE LA VIE DES IFS Eve Marie HELUIN
4 1 BRIGAN DE LA CRIBERIE Axelle BIOTTEAU
5 2 CARELESS WHISPER FAST Johana COHUAU
6 3 QUENZO DE KERGLENN Clara BARRY
7 4 COLLIGA KESTREL Emilia HALLEY
8 5 CARMIN DE LA BARRE Kenzo HODE
9 6 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
10 7 PASSION DU VERGER Lea VERRON
11 8 COSMOS DE FOUGNARD Rozenn MUSELLEC
12 9 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Victoire ATGER
13 10 PRESTO Ophelie ALLAIS
14 11 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
15 12 ATAO AR PARK Amandine CHEVALIER
NP 13 TEXTERINA DE FLORYS Yunae CROIZIER
17 14 BARITON DU BIEF Janis LEQUEUX
18 15 DUNE DE CRANN Charlotte GERAUD
19 16 PRALINE DU ROCHER Anna FOULLIARON
20 17 DIONA DE VAUPER Justine CALLETTE
21 18 VALEURSUR LA VIE Orane GUIZIEN
22 19 BAYA DE LA SELUNE Capucine LE TURNIER
23 20 ROMNERIA DE L'AUBE Julie HADANCOURT
24 21 JOLY'S CASPER Oscar CHABRIE
25 22 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE
26 23 VALANDRE Marius SOLLIER
27 24 DELICATESSE DE ROHAN Andrea RENAUDAT
28 25 SIRENE DE QUILLIEN Jade FEVRIER
29 26 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Emma DROUGARD
30 27 UKRAINE DE THOUARE Justine NICOLAS
31 28 CALIENTE DORLAY Sarah SAINSON
32 29 BELEM DU VERDON Gurvan COHUAU
33 30 DECLIC DE LA CLE Kenzo HODE
34 31 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
35 32 UTOPIA DAUDAIE Simon COLLAL
36 33 BOEING DE VICONTE Solenn OLLIERIC
37 34 CHOUQUETTE DE L'AUBE Fleur DENIS
38 35 AICTARE DES IFS Naomi FONTAN
39 36 VENUS DU RENCLOS Margot QUARTIER
40 37 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
41 38 VICTORIA DE BUSSET Lexane BLANCHET
42 39 SISSI DES VENTS Johana COHUAU
43 40 RYAD DES CHOUANS Clara DUHALDE
44 41 THEIA MYTHIQUE Anais CARABALLO SIERRA
45 42 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Ninon BOURDAJAUD
46 44 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU
NP 43 VICTORIA PHIL*DU GENI Enora DESMONS