STADE EQUESTRE DE L ANJOU ANGERS ST SYLV
24/03/2019 - 24/03/2019 SO

4 - Challenge HIPPICURIENS - Résultats

24/03/2019 - 15:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Carrière Jappeloup - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 38 VICTOIRE DE LA LOUE Angelique LEMARCHAND 0 71.72 0 37.98 150.00 €
2. 34 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Christophe DES JAMONIÈRES 0 71.44 0 40.19 114.00 €
3. 33 VERY GOOD LOVE DE CE Marie FOURRIER RABILLON 0 76.53 0 41.87 90.00 €
4. 25 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN 0 72.54 0 42.83 72.00 €
5. 10 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 0 72.90 0 43.28 60.00 €
6. 20 PODIUM MOUCHE Charlotte DE BOISJOLLY 0 71.60 0 44.14 48.00 €
7. 12 FORREST TADJOURA Z Franck BOURNY 0 71.43 0 45.02 36.00 €
8. 31 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH 0 76.06 0 45.40 30.00 €
9. 23 ALIZE DE RENOU Anthony VOYER 0 72.79 4 41.20 24.00 €
10. 9 ATHENA DU CELLIER LA Christophe DES JAMONIÈRES 0 73.01 NP 24.00 €
11. 22 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET 1 78.51    
12. 15 URANIE LA TREICHE Hugo FELGINES 2 82.57    
13. 39 TEMPO DE BRECEY Nicolas ROBIN 4 66.20    
14. 29 SISI DU DOMAINE Pauline AUBERT 4 69.21    
15. 28 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU 4 70.11    
16. 3 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN 4 70.22    
17. 36 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND 4 71.00    
18. 21 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Sebastien SOULAGES 4 72.07    
19. 11 BOREAL DALBI'S Elena BRASSART 4 72.50    
20. 32 CADINE DU THEILLET Adeline PERNOT 4 76.75    
21. 13 ALL STAR LIBELLULE Jean Christophe JUVIN 5 79.59    
22. 18 BATTANT DE VIEVE Pauline TISON 5 80.61    
23. 37 UPPY D'OR DE MONTIGNY Aurelie SAINT GAL 5 97.82    
24. 27 ARIANE DE CALAIS Laure FLEURY 7 89.75    
25. 1 UCCELO DU GRANIT Nathalie ROBERT 8 77.92    
26. 30 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER 8 90.50    
27. 4 DORIE Ariane BOUTEFOY 8 93.85    
28. 16 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN 9 80.66    
29. 24 CARISMA G Z Carole MAGISTER BARIOT 10 83.37    
30. 26 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU 11 81.59    
31. 19 REGATE BLEUE BATILLY Marie CORBEAU 12 72.88    
32. 8 BARON EPSOM D'AMOR Marie FOURRIER RABILLON 13 80.37    
33. 14 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Theo GREGOIRE 14 84.76    
34. 5 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET 15 87.32    
35. 17 TEDEOUM DE KRYSTESAM Yoan JUDIC 15 88.01    
36. 2 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Heloise MENETRIER 16 73.25    
37. 35 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET 16 109.67    
38. 7 PRISKA D'ORGUYRINE Adeline PERNOT 31 102.21    
6 ALOVEYOU JUANNE Alain BOULOIZEAU NP