TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

20 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Start List

17/03/2019 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CALYNTHA DE JAUZIF Axelle BOUMRAR
2 2 FRIVOLE DES GROGES Z Clara PERROCHON
NP 3 RUBIS DU MADS Anthony DURU
4 4 MA BICHE VD FLOBAHOEVE Megane BELVAL
5 5 ARKANSAS DU RIO Loreen BARBOSA
6 6 ASTERYX BREIZH Salome HODBERT
7 7 CHARMEUSE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
8 8 OLIFANT DE FRIBOIS Chloe VILLAIN
9 9 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
10 10 QUINTET DE L'ESQUES Michele CUITTI
NP 11 DIESEL DU MOTTY Anouk ALLION LAINE
NP 12 ASTON DES BRUETS Ludivine BENOIT
13 13 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
14 14 AVATAR DE BOIS SOLEIL Zoe NIEL
15 15 QUARTZ DU JAMBOT Sophie DECHOUX
16 16 PITCH DES CHAMPS Amelie DAVID
17 17 OSCAR DES LUTHIERS Chloe GARCIA
18 18 BOUM DU LORILLU Laurence FLICHY
19 19 EROS Sonia GOHIER
20 20 SMERALDA DE CERAN Julie DELPORTE
21 21 CALINE DE MAZURE Alice PAILLAULT
22 22 AZUR DE FLORENT Livia SABATIER
23 23 BALTAGO D'AVRIL Caroline LEMOINE
NP 24 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET
25 25 BOGOSS DU CATI Caroline LAGARDE
26 26 AMULETTE DE TIREPEINE Arthur JANDELLE
27 27 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
NP 28 OSAKA DE LANGERS Anthony DURU
NP 29 ROXANE DES IFS Lucile CAJEAN
30 30 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD
31 31 VESTA DE LA CHATRE Alix KERAUTRET
32 32 TASCO Manon FOUCHER
33 33 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
34 34 VOLVERINE DU CHAI Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
35 35 VIRTUEL DES GROGES Lucie ROBUCHON
36 36 UNE DEPLUS DE QUIESCE Camille BOUDIER
37 37 ALTO DU BOCAGE Olivier LE PAGE
38 38 BELLE DU BRULOT Emeline DAZIN
39 39 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
40 40 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE
41 41 APPROCHEZ VOUS D'HEL Margot BONTOUX
42 42 QUEVE DE VAULTIERE Cecile LEMOINE
43 43 UFANO CECE Agnes KOUBI
44 44 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
45 45 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
46 46 UYOUTOU DE LA ROQUE Chloe HERISSE
47 47 A LA GAZELLE Sixtine PRADIER
48 48 UNDEUXTROIS D'EVA Alexis ROUSSEAU
49 49 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
50 50 AURTOUR VILLE Stephanie GILIBERT