TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

19 - HARAS DE BEL AIR - Start List

17/03/2019 - 12:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 103
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 18 CORALLINE Angelique PREVOST
2 70 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
3 12 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
4 55 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
5 79 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
6 64 TASCO BOY Zoe JEANSON
7 97 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Berenice ELTGEN
8 49 QUERA D'IDEALE Ines BEAUVERGER
9 98 USBEK DE NANTUEL Laurence LAGUIONIE
10 87 RIO D'ASPE Justine BONNET
11 69 APACHE DE GUEMENE Floriane RAVARD
12 54 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
13 94 COPLAND DERICK marion DESROSES
14 101 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Maiwen PAULIC
15 10 UNE POMME D'API*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
16 48 PIANO PIANO Marine LE PENVEN
17 9 SMERALDA DE CERAN Julie DELPORTE
18 80 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
19 96 TI AMO DES REVES Alexandra CHANCERELLE
20 15 CAPTIVE DANCER Claire GOURDON
21 34 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
22 4 SUPER PRIME Emy LOYANT
23 78 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER
24 42 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
25 51 UNARO MARIE Marine BRINDEJONC
26 32 CHURCHILL ST MARTIN Lise ALEXIS
27 93 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
28 11 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
29 84 AXITO D'ORCHIS Justine PATIN
30 71 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Jean Christophe PARIS
31 27 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
32 29 VALONNE DU BARDET Michele BECKER
33 67 OLEANDRE D'ELNE Helene DUVERGER
34 45 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
35 73 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Irene LANGLADE
36 20 BAVARIA DU GERY Quentin PERNEY
37 36 DJEMBEY DE GO cloe GUYON
38 61 T'Y VA MELO Emilie MAINDORGE
39 102 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
40 25 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES
41 33 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
42 30 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Ellynn O BYRNE
43 14 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
44 46 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Geraldine MARCHIVE
45 86 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
46 8 ARARAT DE PILENIE Antoine BENOIT
47 62 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
48 75 NOVATION Alain MICHY
49 7 TAYAUT DES CARNAUX Cedric LE NEINDRE
50 40 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG Solene CHOUARD
51 60 SHARPMAN Pascal DURAND
52 13 TAMY'S DE LANDAT Michele CUITTI
53 68 UDIVINEDE MAUREPAS Cedric PEIGNIEUX
54 1 AVATAR DE LA GAGNERIE Margot PAPILLON
55 95 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
56 52 UPPER CLASS DE FO Sebastien GRENAILLE
57 63 VALERUIS DE FRAJUS Sara MARRA
58 17 TWEED DE SOIE Agnes KOUBI
59 66 BAIKAL LANDIFER Sebastien TOURNEUR
60 3 CASH LIBELLULE Laura FRUSTOC
61 56 BELLE DOCHE Sarah LHUILLIER
62 21 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Pauline DE LA FARGE
63 90 CACAO BEY Cloe LEMONIER
64 91 SARABAND marion ESTEVE
65 103 ROXANE DES IFS Lucile CAJEAN
66 35 BLUE DIAMOND D'ALFA Pascal DURAND
67 43 OMYSITO DES TOUCHES Maeva FOUASSIER
68 82 URRICANE HALLOPERIE Mathilde PIETTE
69 74 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Iris LAGNY
70 100 ROZO DES ELIES melissa DORIS
71 26 UNGARO D'OR Emmy LANGEVIN
72 19 TINO DE LA PICOTIERE Lea VULOVIC
73 6 A LA GAZELLE Sixtine PRADIER
74 83 CRISTOBALE Ines FOUQUE
75 72 LA MOITIE FIX Marie PANAIT
76 24 ATHLETE DE BORD Gabrielle PARIS
77 92 TIBERIA C'HEM raphael MAGE
78 77 ROSEE DE CUIGY Marine SANSONNET
79 44 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES
80 53 MONTANA DEL FUEGO Cecile JOIRE
81 31 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Alexandra GIBOLD
82 99 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE melissa DORIS
83 76 KAISER D'ALLEZ Roxanne JANVRIN
84 23 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD
85 81 IKEBANA Nicola PENNIE
86 50 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
87 88 OSCAR DES LUTHIERS Chloe GARCIA
88 85 VERONE GRENIER A SEL Margot MOREAU
89 37 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Garance MAHE
90 16 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS
91 59 ALBANIE DE NANTUEL Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
92 28 UNA DORNA Pierre LEMPEREUR
NP 58 BAGUERA DES PARTS Z Lisa GILLAIZEAU
NP 57 UNE DE PLUS DU RELAIS Noemie LERAILLER
95 5 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
NP 2 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
NP 47 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
98 89 UPY DE TUS Sherine FROLICHER
NP 39 DIDAY DE GALESTE Delphine DUPAS
NP 41 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
NP 38 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
102 22 OLIFANT DE FRIBOIS Chloe VILLAIN
NP 65 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT