TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

17 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

17/03/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu BONNET
2 52 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE
3 53 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
4 1 UNGARO D'OR Emmy LANGEVIN
5 2 FABIOLA D'ECAUSSINNES Josephine FLOQUET
6 3 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
7 4 ALTO LA MULOTIERE Mathilde OPSOMER
8 5 TITLUNE DU PARC Zoe NIEL
9 6 CASTING D'ESPOIR Marion VENON
10 7 BRUCE AU CROSNIER Baudouin AL AZZAWE
11 8 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Justine GUIET
12 9 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
13 10 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Chloe BRIEU
14 11 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET
15 12 CARPE DIEM SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
16 13 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
17 14 GALANTA Romain MORESVE
18 15 DIDDI Megane BELVAL
19 16 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
20 17 UGO DE LA CENSE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
21 18 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
22 19 SOPRANO COATELAN Helena BACHELEY
23 20 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
24 21 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
25 22 TENESSEE DE BREME Jessica BERGER
26 23 T'AS DU POT Luc CHATEAU
27 24 DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN
28 25 OLYMPE DE GALLICE Margaux TURPIN
29 26 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
30 27 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Jeanne CHESNEAU
31 28 CAYENNE DUFAURE DE L Nicolas PEREZ
NP 29 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
33 30 APOLLON DE FETAN Christophe GACHINOIS
34 31 ASTRAIT DE HUS Marine CHOTARD
35 32 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
36 33 BRIGAND DE VIJON Melina PERCEVAULT
37 34 BOSTON D'AUROI Garance LAGARDE
38 35 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
NP 36 D. Alison DUBOIS
40 37 VICTOIRE DE LA BARRE Katie DEMIGNE
41 38 CRYSTAL WHIT*ENE*HN Maxime MERCIER
42 39 VULCANO DU VALLON Romain MORESVE
43 41 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
44 42 SANTA GRAMINA Julie REHABI
45 43 URIELLA DE VILLEMER Aline GIRARD GONNET
46 44 CRACK DE SISSE*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
47 45 ALBANIE DE NANTUEL Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
48 46 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
49 47 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
NP 48 UNIC DU MOULIN Quentin SALLIOT
51 49 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
52 50 CATIKA BELLA Lou MORALI
NP 40 DIABOLO DU CERNAUT Megane BELVAL