TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

16 - LAMBEY - Start List

17/03/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
2 2 VALENCIA CHEVRIER Eliott DEUQUET
3 3 ROCK'IN'BLUES Cyril REY
4 4 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
5 5 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
6 6 URBAIN DU PAUTE Yannick LE CRAVER
7 7 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX
8 8 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL
9 9 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY
10 10 KEVA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE Bernard SAINSARDOS
11 11 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT
12 12 IT'S BERLIN BIOLLEY Sullivan GATZ
13 13 UNIKA DES IFS Charlene DEUQUET
14 14 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT
15 15 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
16 16 VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH Elise NEVEUX
17 17 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN
18 18 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
19 19 BEATNIK BOISTILLAC Quentin SALLIOT
20 20 RIVAGE DE LA ROQUE Eglantine SADOUN
21 21 BAD BOY ONE Noemie GAL
22 22 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN
23 23 ARCHOS DU CHENE Edouard CHAUVET
24 24 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT
25 25 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
26 26 UTOPIE ROSSIGNOL*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
27 27 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
28 28 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
29 29 UNIQUE DE NANTILLOIS Virginie ALLIOT
30 30 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
31 31 UP TO DATE DU GENET Yannick LE CRAVER
32 32 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX
33 33 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Cedric HUREL
34 34 CARBINIA Felix JARRY
35 35 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
36 36 SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
37 37 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
38 38 VANILLE DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN
39 39 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION
40 40 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE
41 41 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
42 42 SULTAN DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON
43 43 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
44 44 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Bertrand COUTHOUIS
45 45 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER
46 46 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
47 47 TORNADO DU DORAL*ENE-HN Jean Noel BATLE
48 48 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
49 49 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT
50 50 BOOMERANG DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
51 51 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
52 52 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER
53 53 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE
54 54 QUENZA BLUE Virginie ALLIOT
55 55 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
56 56 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER
57 57 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX
58 58 BRISTOL DES TUILERIES Cedric HUREL
59 59 CALLINCO Felix JARRY
60 60 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
61 61 THEMIS DES VETS Jean Charles PIROT
62 62 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
63 63 AMBRE DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN
64 64 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION
65 65 BABY GIRL DU PARK Ludovic LEYGUE
66 66 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
67 67 VAMOS VIVELLE Maxime BOUTRON
68 68 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
69 69 ATHOS DES GENETS Bertrand COUTHOUIS
70 70 URENZA HAS Franck HASLE
71 71 BOROMIR AVEN Laurine LAAGAB
72 72 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
73 73 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
74 74 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT
75 75 ULTRA VIOLET Julien CALM
76 76 VASCO DE TALMA Joel CHARTON
77 77 BUGGY DES BRULINS Steve ROUSSEAU
78 78 AMADEUS DE LACAMORKUS Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
79 79 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
80 80 VIDOCK DU RIOL*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
81 81 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN