TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

16 - LAMBEY - Résultats

17/03/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 81
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET -
2 VALENCIA CHEVRIER Eliott DEUQUET -
3 ROCK'IN'BLUES Cyril REY -
4 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX -
5 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA -
6 URBAIN DU PAUTE Yannick LE CRAVER -
7 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX -
8 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL -
9 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY -
10 KEVA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE Bernard SAINSARDOS -
11 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT -
12 IT'S BERLIN BIOLLEY Sullivan GATZ -
13 UNIKA DES IFS Charlene DEUQUET -
14 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT -
15 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI -
16 VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH Elise NEVEUX -
17 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN -
18 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD -
19 BEATNIK BOISTILLAC Quentin SALLIOT -
20 RIVAGE DE LA ROQUE Eglantine SADOUN -
21 BAD BOY ONE Noemie GAL -
22 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN -
23 ARCHOS DU CHENE Edouard CHAUVET -
24 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT -
25 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN -
26 UTOPIE ROSSIGNOL*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER -
27 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER -
28 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE -
29 UNIQUE DE NANTILLOIS Virginie ALLIOT -
30 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE -
31 UP TO DATE DU GENET Yannick LE CRAVER -
32 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX -
33 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Cedric HUREL -
34 CARBINIA Felix JARRY -
35 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS -
36 SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT -
37 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN -
38 VANILLE DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN -
39 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION -
40 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE -
41 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN -
42 SULTAN DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON -
43 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE -
44 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Bertrand COUTHOUIS -
45 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER -
46 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET -
47 TORNADO DU DORAL*ENE-HN Jean Noel BATLE -
48 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET -
49 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT -
50 BOOMERANG DU MILON Benoit GUERIN -
51 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER -
52 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER -
53 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE -
54 QUENZA BLUE Virginie ALLIOT -
55 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE -
56 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER -
57 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX -
58 BRISTOL DES TUILERIES Cedric HUREL -
59 CALLINCO Felix JARRY -
60 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS -
61 THEMIS DES VETS Jean Charles PIROT -
62 BIG STAR David THIROUIN -
63 AMBRE DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN -
64 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION -
65 BABY GIRL DU PARK Ludovic LEYGUE -
66 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN -
67 VAMOS VIVELLE Maxime BOUTRON -
68 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE -
69 ATHOS DES GENETS Bertrand COUTHOUIS -
70 URENZA HAS Franck HASLE -
71 BOROMIR AVEN Laurine LAAGAB -
72 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET -
73 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT -
74 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT -
75 ULTRA VIOLET Julien CALM -
76 VASCO DE TALMA Joel CHARTON -
77 BUGGY DES BRULINS Steve ROUSSEAU -
78 AMADEUS DE LACAMORKUS Laetitia DE MOUSTIER -
79 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH -
80 VIDOCK DU RIOL*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ -
81 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN -