TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

15 - KEP - Start List

17/03/2019 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
2 2 URBAN DE MILLERY Charlotte MATUIVE
3 3 BAGATELLE DENESQUE Morgane BERGER
4 4 MELCHIOR DES GRIS Aurelien LAINE
5 5 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
6 6 SEIGNEUR DES ANGES Aurelie LABBE
7 7 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR
8 8 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
9 9 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE
10 10 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
11 11 NIRVANA GESMERAY Victoria GIBOLD
12 12 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
13 13 UN ATOUT D'ETE Chloe GUELIN
14 14 TACON DE L'AIROU Julien FERRAND
15 15 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
16 16 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
17 17 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
18 18 BOREAL STARR Anne Sophie BOURGES
19 19 COCO CHANEL Benoit LE DU
20 20 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
21 21 UNE ETOILE DU FORT Amelie PALLUAUD
22 22 BETTINA Remy DEUQUET
23 23 FIRE LOOPS 2 M Francois GLEMOT
24 24 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER
25 25 BRIENNE Lucas PINEAU
26 26 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
27 27 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
28 28 SHARANITO D'OZ Nicolas SALLIOT
29 29 ALIZEE DE LA GAZO Veronique BARTIN
30 30 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Deborah LEFEBVRE
31 31 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
32 32 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
33 33 CALIF DE HUS Z Orphee GUERITTE
34 34 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Quentin PERNEY
35 35 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
36 36 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
37 37 ELICKA Laura LETELLIER
38 38 BAMBOU MONTFOLLET Carla BERTON
39 39 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
40 40 PAPILLE Philippe Alexan MIRANDA
41 41 VENUS DE KANNAN Clara TIFFON
42 42 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
43 43 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
44 44 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
45 45 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
46 46 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN
47 47 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
48 48 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
49 49 VENDOME DES PERDREAUX Liis JOEVEE
50 50 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET
51 51 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI
52 52 VIENS DU MONT Luc CHATEAU
53 53 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
54 54 VALSEUSE DU TERTRE Laura BODARD
55 55 VINGT SISSE Deborah LEFEBVRE
56 56 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE
57 57 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
58 58 OURANOS DU CHENE Livia SABATIER
59 59 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
60 60 REVLAND D'AUROIS Emma PUYBOURDIN
61 61 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD
62 62 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
63 63 VALSEUSE D'OZ Yohan SALVERT
64 64 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
65 65 FALBALA DE HUS Z Magali GUILLEMETTE
66 66 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
67 67 VITUS DES AJONCS Roman LEMEROND
68 68 URMA DU COURTIL Margot BROUILLARD
69 69 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU
70 70 CAP VERT Victor DESLANDES
71 71 SOMBRERO DU LESME Garance MAHE
72 72 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
73 73 QUID DE LONGUENEE Marveen GOURAUD
74 74 PYRRHUS DU MONT Liis JOEVEE
75 75 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET
76 76 CASHMIR DE LA COTE Lou MORALI
77 77 TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX Luc CHATEAU
78 78 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
79 79 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
80 80 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
81 81 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
82 82 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
83 83 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT