TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

14 - BAILLI PHOTOS - Start List

17/03/2019 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
2 92 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
3 93 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
4 94 BON AMI Morgane BAUDOUIN
5 95 UBUD DU PESTEL Chloé DESFOURNEAUX
6 1 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Augustin DE COSSE BRISSAC
7 2 BOOM DES VERNELLES Flavia MAGARIAN
8 3 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha MERLAU
NP 4 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
NP 5 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
NP 6 SOCRATE DE BORD Victoria GIBOLD
12 7 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
13 8 CALLAS NAT Aurore BLAISIUS
NP 9 RUBIS DU MADS Anthony DURU
15 10 ELVIERA DF Julie AMIARD
16 11 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
17 12 ASATURNIO DEL SATURNO Estelle BRELIERE
NP 13 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
19 14 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Aurore JEANDIN
20 15 USHUAIA BELLONNIERE Camille BOUDIER
21 16 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Sonia HALLAF
22 17 REDOUL DU PRE Antonin DURAND
23 18 VOLASKAD'O VEZAUZIERE Caroline KAIRYS
24 19 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
25 20 BAD GIRL STAR Aurelien PUIDUPIN
26 21 SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE Guillaume PUIDUPIN
27 22 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE
28 23 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Jerome THEVENOT
29 24 DEVIL SALENTINO Christophe BERTHIER
30 25 QUARISME DE BEAUVOIR Pierre LEMPEREUR
31 26 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
NP 27 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
33 28 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
34 29 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
35 30 CLEVER LADY Morgane BERTON
36 31 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
37 32 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
38 33 IVONNE VAN WILDRODE Sebastien FAYOLLE
39 34 OXERRE DE L'AUBE Margot BROUILLARD
NP 35 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
41 36 CELTIQUE DE PREJEUX Caroline LEMOINE
42 37 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
43 38 UNDERCOVER Guillaume CLARK
44 39 T'AS DU POT Luc CHATEAU
45 40 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
46 41 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Maiwen PAULIC
47 42 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
48 43 NERADO 4 Stephane GRAS
49 44 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
50 45 VENISE DU FAUBOURG Cedric PEIGNIEUX
51 46 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
52 47 UNESIS DES TOUCHES Marieva THOMAS
53 48 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Cecile BOTTIGELLI
54 49 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
55 50 BALISTO DE BOSA Lou MORALI
56 51 OUZO DES CHAMPS Clemence VERNAT
57 52 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
58 53 SECRET DE RIVERLAND Raphaelle PIECHACZYK
59 54 ASTON PRIAM Garance MAHE
60 55 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Morgane BERTON
61 56 ZEGERS Z Yvann SORIN
62 57 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
63 58 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU
64 59 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
65 60 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
66 61 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
67 62 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Guilia FELISATI
68 63 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
69 64 LEANA VD HEFFINCK Anais LAPOUGE
70 65 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
71 66 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
72 67 ADAMS DU BRECHE Tony DI MASCIO
NP 68 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
74 69 KYRA VD KUILSHOEVE Alicia PEIGNIEUX
75 70 PETER PAN D'AMAURY Marie Louise PULCINO
76 71 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
77 72 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
78 73 QUALIFLY Cecile BOTTIGELLI
79 74 BANGKOK DE MARS Elisabeth GUYOT
80 75 CHALLENGER CLF Lou MORALI
81 76 VIS TA VIE TARDONNE Clemence VERNAT
82 77 BETIZ D'ARDELAY Victorine BELLAICHE
83 78 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
84 79 ARIOS BEAULIEU Garance MAHE
85 80 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
86 81 UHAINA OCCITANE Sonia PEIGNIEUX
87 82 SOLEIL LEVANT SOLIER Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
88 83 UTOT DE LANDETTE Leonie WATTERLOT
89 84 NOUBA DE BORDEBURE Frederic BOURGES
90 85 ALOHA GIO Jade SCHWINT
91 86 AMIKACINE DE ROXA Antoine LINDENTAL
92 87 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Jean Paul FILLAUD
93 88 CAP LIBELLULE Thomas DE COSSE BRISSAC
94 89 QUATRAIN DE B'NEVILLE Frederic BONNIN
95 90 UPEIRION SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT