TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

13 - TOURAINE POIDS LOURDS - Start List

16/03/2019 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
2 62 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
3 63 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
4 64 BON AMI morgane BAUDION
5 65 QATAR DES MEAS Donovan PAILLAT
6 66 VICEVERSA DU JANNAY vinvent SEHKI
7 67 TIBERIA C'HEM raphael MAGE
8 68 SARABAND marion ESTEVE
9 1 BRIGAND DE VIJON Melina PERCEVAULT
10 2 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Jeanne CHESNEAU
11 3 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
12 4 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
13 5 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
14 6 ULTIME VENDEENNE clara TRIQUET
15 7 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU
16 8 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
17 9 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
18 10 QUARISME DE BEAUVOIR Pierre LEMPEREUR
19 11 TWEED DE SOIE Agnes KOUBI
20 12 ROCCOCO D'EREVAN Rebecca PINKNEY
21 13 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
22 14 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE
23 15 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
24 16 QUATRAIN DE B'NEVILLE Frederic BONNIN
25 17 UDIVINEDE MAUREPAS Cedric PEIGNIEUX
NP 18 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
27 19 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
28 20 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
29 21 NOVATION Alain MICHY
30 22 ARIOS BEAULIEU Garance MAHE
31 23 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
32 24 BOSTON D'AUROI Garance LAGARDE
33 25 OLEANDRE D'ELNE Helene DUVERGER
34 26 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
35 27 BRUCE AU CROSNIER Baudouin AL AZZAWE
36 28 CALLEGRETA LINARO Anais COUTARD
37 29 OLYMPIA DE GY Marine GALLARD
38 30 CAPTIVE DANCER Claire GOURDON
39 31 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Pauline DE LA FARGE
40 32 SOLEIL LEVANT SOLIER Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
41 33 CASTING D'ESPOIR Marion VENON
42 34 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
NP 35 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Cecile BOTTIGELLI
44 36 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET
45 37 FABIOLA D'ECAUSSINNES Josephine FLOQUET
NP 38 UNE POUR DEUX CERES Veera SOMERSALMI
47 39 ASTRAIT DE HUS Marine CHOTARD
48 40 ARARAT DE PILENIE Antoine BENOIT
49 41 UGO DE LA CENSE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
50 42 UPY DE TUS Sherine FROLICHER
51 43 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS
52 44 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
53 45 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
54 46 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
55 47 ASTON PRIAM Garance MAHE
56 48 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
57 49 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
58 50 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
59 51 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
60 52 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
61 53 USBEK DE NANTUEL Laurence LAGUIONIE
62 54 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
63 55 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
64 56 ATHLETE DE BORD Gabrielle PARIS
65 57 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
66 58 IKEBANA Nicola PENNIE
67 59 UHAINA OCCITANE Sonia PEIGNIEUX
68 60 BOOGGIE DU LOIR Simon ADAMO