TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

16/03/2019 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 BANGKOK DE MARS Elisabeth GUYOT
2 65 QUEFIR DE L'ÉTAPE clara SOURISCE
3 66 ATLANTA DE GOLAINE elsa BOSSARD
4 68 AMISTAR D'ANCOEUR Romane DUDOUET
5 3 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Garance MAHE
6 6 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
7 7 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER
8 12 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Celine BALKAN
9 13 URRICANE HALLOPERIE Mathilde PIETTE
NP 14 QUALIFLY Cecile BOTTIGELLI
11 15 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
12 16 SUPER PRIME Emy LOYANT
13 17 UELEME DE PLEYSSE Nathalie WEIL
14 18 UNA DORNA Pierre LEMPEREUR
15 19 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Berenice ELTGEN
16 20 FRIVOLE DES GROGES Z Clara PERROCHON
17 21 LINEKA DU PUITS Arnaud FILS
18 22 TAYAUT DES CARNAUX Cedric LE NEINDRE
19 23 ATHLETE DE BORD Gabrielle PARIS
20 24 TI AMO DES REVES Alexandra CHANCERELLE
21 25 ARTISTE DEL CABALERO Hugues MORVAN
22 27 BLUE DIAMOND D'ALFA Pascal DURAND
23 28 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
24 29 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
25 30 UNGARO DE BEAULIEU Emilie JUIN
26 31 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
27 32 PIPER JAZZ Marine FAUST
NP 33 UNE POUR DEUX CERES Veera SOMERSALMI
29 34 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE
30 35 VOLVERINE DU CHAI Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
31 36 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
32 37 BACHATA DES ZIARDS Aurelie MAHE
33 38 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
34 39 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
35 40 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
36 41 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
37 42 VELLIGIO fabien BREGER
38 43 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
39 44 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
40 45 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
NP 46 UNE DE PLUS DU RELAIS Noemie LERAILLER
NP 47 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES
43 48 TINO DE LA PICOTIERE Lea VULOVIC
44 49 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES
45 50 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
46 51 UNARO MARIE Marine BRINDEJONC
47 52 NATIF DES ERABLES Garance BRAIDA
48 54 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Jean Christophe PARIS
49 55 VALONNE DU BARDET Michele BECKER
50 56 T'Y VA MELO Emilie MAINDORGE
51 57 QEASY BOY DE VAL Victoire DAMIET
52 58 UPY DE TUS Sherine FROLICHER
53 60 DEFI D'AUTEUIL Thierry JACQUET
54 61 BOSTON D'AUROI Garance LAGARDE
55 63 COPLAND DERICK marion DESROSES
56 64 VICEVERSA DU JANNAY vinvent SEHKI
57 67 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
58 1 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
59 2 SHARPMAN Pascal DURAND
60 4 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
61 5 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Alexandra GIBOLD
62 8 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
63 9 IKEBANA Nicola PENNIE
64 10 VALERUIS DE FRAJUS Sara MARRA
65 26 MONTANA DEL FUEGO Cecile JOIRE
66 53 UDIVINEDE MAUREPAS Cedric PEIGNIEUX
67 59 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
68 11 GOLDPLAYER Pascale BRAIDA