TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

11 - SELLERIE FREZOT - Start List

16/03/2019 - 10:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 41 SECRET DU VAL D'ANGE Frederika LACOUTIERE
2 27 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE
3 22 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
4 34 TASCO Manon FOUCHER
5 38 PABLO DE MONTPLAISIR Jacky CHERON
6 7 QUARINA DE L'OUROGAN Felicie MOINET
7 43 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
8 48 BERLINDA Olivier SANY
9 26 ALKOR DU VAL Ines FOUQUE
10 35 PASTEL BERENCE Colyne BOISSE
11 11 BOUM DU LORILLU Laurence FLICHY
12 5 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Jean Christophe PARIS
13 10 PICTURALE Colyne BOISSE
14 19 ROXANE DES IFS Lucile CAJEAN
15 39 ASTON DES BRUETS Ludivine BENOIT
16 3 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
17 2 NATHIWAN DE PENKER Oceane GIRARD
18 25 BELLE DU BRULOT Emeline DAZIN
19 16 DECKY DE FLORIANNE Marine FAUST
20 8 CHARMEUSE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
21 4 WORTH Emilie CLAUDIN
22 14 ROOPS DE PLEVILLE Alexis ROUSSEAU
23 28 VIRTUEL DES GROGES Lucie ROBUCHON
24 17 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
25 45 CALINE DE MAZURE Alice PAILLAULT
26 29 ALTO DU BOCAGE Olivier LE PAGE
27 47 CASH LIBELLULE Laura FRUSTOC
28 42 PRESTO D'EAU GRENOU Ophelie HUBLET
29 36 ALTO LA MULOTIERE Laurence FLICHY
30 20 TENOR DU VILPION Juliette LEROUX
31 15 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Ellynn O BYRNE
32 30 VYPER LA FILONNIERE Claire BEYAERT
33 6 QUARTZ DU JAMBOT Sophie DECHOUX
34 9 BOSTON DE LA COMBE Valerie LEROY REVEAU
35 18 SIR ROC DE L'ARBALOU Maeline TANNEUX
36 13 OPIUM D'OR Jacky CHERON
37 46 UYOUTOU DE LA ROQUE Chloe HERISSE
38 23 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
39 32 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES
40 44 NOCTURNE DU POIRIER Enora REVEAU
41 33 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
42 40 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
43 1 QUATRE ETOILE KERVEC Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
44 24 OTHELLO DE ST GEORGES Gabrielle MOREAU MACKAY
NP 37 VIVA ROCQ Izia LEGOFF
NP 12 CROCUS DE LAUBELLE Izia LEGOFF
NP 21 TWEED DE SOIE Agnes KOUBI
NP 31 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET