TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

16/03/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 CAP DU GUERPRE mathieu BORIES
2 4 VAN GOGH DE HUS Z Soline MONTAGNON RIDRAY
NP 5 UNIC DU MOULIN Quentin SALLIOT
4 9 CRACK DE SISSE*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
NP 14 DIABOLO DU CERNAUT Megane BELVAL
6 15 D'RISHNA Aurelie MARLET
7 24 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
8 26 SIAM DU MONTOIS Nathalie WEIL
9 27 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
10 28 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
11 29 DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN
12 30 CARPE DIEM SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
13 31 VELIKA DES IFS Anais ELOY
14 32 BAMBOU MONTFOLLET Carla BERTON
15 33 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
16 35 NOAM DOUBLE S Francois DUDOUET
17 36 CAYENNE DUFAURE DE L Nicolas PEREZ
18 37 URIELLA DE VILLEMER Aline GIRARD GONNET
19 38 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
20 39 DIDDI Megane BELVAL
21 41 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
22 42 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
23 43 CRISTAL MURY MARAIS Z Jean Paul FILLAUD
24 44 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu BONNET
25 45 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
26 46 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
27 47 VULCANO DU VALLON Romain MORESVE
28 48 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER
29 49 VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU Charlene BURRIEZ
30 50 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
31 51 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Fabien DE ROBILLARD
32 52 BELLIND DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
33 53 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
34 1 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT
35 2 SOPRANO COATELAN Helena BACHELEY
36 3 APOLLON DE FETAN Christophe GACHINOIS
37 6 CRYSTAL WHIT*ENE*HN Maxime MERCIER
38 7 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET
39 8 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Chloe BRIEU
40 10 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Sebastien SOULAGES
41 11 VOYOU D'AUBRIE Paul GATIEN
42 12 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
43 13 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
44 16 EL CORDOBES DE LA TOUR VI Clement CADIOU
45 18 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
46 19 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
47 20 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
48 21 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
49 22 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
50 23 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Guilia FELISATI
51 25 BRIENNE Lucas PINEAU
52 34 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
53 40 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Aurelie MARLET
54 17 LUNA VAN ST MAARTEN Stephanie GUILLON