TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

9 - HARCOUR - Start List

16/03/2019 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FIRE LOOPS 2 M Francois GLEMOT
2 2 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
3 3 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
4 4 VENUS DE KANNAN Clara TIFFON
5 5 VITUS DES AJONCS Roman LEMEROND
6 6 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
7 7 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
8 8 RISLING GRAVIERE Jean Paul FILLAUD
9 9 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN
10 10 ATACAMA DE TALMA*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
11 11 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Deborah LEFEBVRE
12 12 CLASSIQUE DU LATTAY Laurent PIRON
13 13 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET
14 14 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD
15 15 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Jonathan HARLANT
16 16 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET
17 17 URBAN DE MILLERY Charlotte MATUIVE
18 18 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
19 19 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
20 20 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD
21 21 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
NP 22 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Guillaume POLY
23 23 QUID DE LONGUENEE Marveen GOURAUD
24 24 CALIF DE HUS Z Orphee GUERITTE
25 25 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER
26 26 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ
27 27 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
28 28 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
29 29 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
30 30 ULTRA DE GRANDY Lou MORALI
31 31 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
32 32 VALSEUSE DU TERTRE Laura BODARD
33 33 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
34 34 ALIZEE DE LA GAZO Julie GUILHAT
35 35 TELSTAR DE PIENCE*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
36 36 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
37 37 TENOR DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
38 38 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET
39 39 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
40 40 COLBERT DE HUS Gwenael MOLLE
41 41 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
42 42 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
43 43 UNE ETOILE DU FORT Amelie PALLUAUD
44 44 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
45 45 REVLAND D'AUROIS Emma PUYBOURDIN
46 46 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
47 47 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
48 48 ELICKA Laura LETELLIER
49 49 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
50 50 URMA DU COURTIL Margot BROUILLARD
51 51 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE
52 52 VENDOME DES PERDREAUX Liis JOEVEE
53 53 NERADO 4 Stephane GRAS
54 54 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
55 55 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
56 56 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Jerome CHARTIER
57 57 ALOHA GIO Jade SCHWINT
58 58 SANGE DE BLONDEL Marion LE BERRE
59 59 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
NP 60 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU
61 61 VINGT SISSE Deborah LEFEBVRE
62 62 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN
63 63 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
64 64 NIRVANA GESMERAY Victoria GIBOLD
65 65 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR
66 66 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
67 67 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
68 68 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
69 69 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE