TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

9 - HARCOUR - Résultats

16/03/2019 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
3 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU 0 61.80 250.00 €
2.
2 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON 0 62.31 190.00 €
3.
47 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT 0 64.48 150.00 €
4.
14 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD 0 68.23 120.00 €
5.
41 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN 0 68.79 100.00 €
6.
24 CALIF DE HUS Z Orphee GUERITTE 0 69.73 80.00 €
7.
15 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Jonathan HARLANT 0 69.79 60.00 €
8.
56 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Jerome CHARTIER 0 69.98 50.00 €
9.
40 COLBERT DE HUS Gwenael MOLLE 0 70.21 40.00 €
10.
10 ATACAMA DE TALMA*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE 0 72.97 40.00 €
11.
25 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER 0 73.24 40.00 €
12.
46 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT 0 77.48 40.00 €
13.
29 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER 4 63.24 40.00 €
14.
49 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU 4 64.11 40.00 €
15.
58 SANGE DE BLONDEL Marion LE BERRE 4 64.36 40.00 €
16.
1 FIRE LOOPS 2 M Francois GLEMOT 4 64.53 40.00 €
17.
35 TELSTAR DE PIENCE*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE 4 64.75 40.00 €
18.
6 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 4 65.10  
19.
31 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND 4 67.22  
20.
27 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON 4 67.36  
21.
62 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN 4 67.48  
22.
61 VINGT SISSE Deborah LEFEBVRE 4 68.75  
23.
28 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY 4 68.77  
24.
69 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE 4 69.78  
25.
33 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT 4 70.20  
26.
55 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER 4 70.32  
27.
5 VITUS DES AJONCS Roman LEMEROND 4 70.35  
28.
63 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET 4 70.38  
29.
44 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 4 73.21  
30.
11 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Deborah LEFEBVRE 4 73.96  
31.
68 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 4 77.00  
32.
19 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET 5 81.89  
33.
7 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN 8 68.47  
34.
8 RISLING GRAVIERE Jean Paul FILLAUD 8 68.97  
35.
34 ALIZEE DE LA GAZO Julie GUILHAT 8 70.12  
36.
64 NIRVANA GESMERAY Victoria GIBOLD 8 71.65  
37.
32 VALSEUSE DU TERTRE Laura BODARD 8 71.89  
38.
65 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR 8 72.11  
39.
39 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD 8 72.59  
40.
53 NERADO 4 Stephane GRAS 8 73.01  
41.
21 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL 8 74.63  
42.
51 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE 8 76.47  
43.
45 REVLAND D'AUROIS Emma PUYBOURDIN 8 77.60  
44.
52 VENDOME DES PERDREAUX Liis JOEVEE 8 77.90  
45.
12 CLASSIQUE DU LATTAY Laurent PIRON 9 81.26  
46.
30 ULTRA DE GRANDY Lou MORALI 9 81.62  
47.
54 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 10 86.56  
48.
17 URBAN DE MILLERY Charlotte MATUIVE 11 87.64  
49.
42 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN 11 89.19  
50.
50 URMA DU COURTIL Margot BROUILLARD 12 63.60  
51.
48 ELICKA Laura LETELLIER 12 70.87  
52.
59 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET 12 92.00  
53.
16 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET 16 77.92  
54.
23 QUID DE LONGUENEE Marveen GOURAUD 20 76.74  
55.
18 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 20 109.39  
56.
66 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 20 109.53  
57.
26 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ 23 89.82  
58.
57 ALOHA GIO Jade SCHWINT 28 78.76  
4 VENUS DE KANNAN Clara TIFFON EL  
9 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN EL  
20 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD EL  
37 TENOR DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON EL  
67 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD EL  
13 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET AB  
36 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE AB  
38 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET AB  
43 UNE ETOILE DU FORT Amelie PALLUAUD AB  
22 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Guillaume POLY NP  
60 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU NP