TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

8 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Start List

16/03/2019 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 82 VAS ET VOLE Anais BERTHIER
2 83 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Guillaume POLY
3 1 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
4 2 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
5 3 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
6 4 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
7 5 IT'S BERLIN BIOLLEY Sullivan GATZ
8 6 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN
9 7 BETTINA Remy DEUQUET
10 8 TORNADO DU DORAL*ENE-HN Jean Noel BATLE
11 9 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
12 10 VAMOS VIVELLE Maxime BOUTRON
13 11 VASCO DE TALMA Joel CHARTON
14 12 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT
15 13 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
16 14 ULTRA VIOLET Julien CALM
17 15 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
18 16 ARGELES DU BREUIL Fabien DE ROBILLARD
19 17 TJAEE DU GERY Charlene DEUQUET
20 18 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
21 19 BOOMERANG DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
22 20 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
23 21 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
24 22 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT
25 23 BABY GIRL DU PARK Ludovic LEYGUE
26 24 CHIMENE DU GRANIT Felix JARRY
27 25 UP TO DATE DU GENET Yannick LE CRAVER
28 26 THEMIS DES VETS Jean Charles PIROT
29 27 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
30 28 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX
31 29 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL
32 30 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
33 31 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Youri TROTEREAU
34 32 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
35 33 VALENTINO CAPITELLES Lionel HUC
36 34 VIDOCK DU RIOL*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
37 35 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
38 36 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
39 37 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
40 38 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
41 39 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
42 40 UTOPIE ROSSIGNOL*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
43 41 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Fabien DE ROBILLARD
44 42 UNIKA DES IFS Charlene DEUQUET
45 43 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE
46 44 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
47 45 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON
48 46 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
49 47 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT
50 48 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE
51 49 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY
52 50 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER
53 51 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT
54 52 VALENCIA CHEVRIER Eliott DEUQUET
55 53 VENUS DES RONDETS Jean Francois RONDOUX
56 54 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Cedric HUREL
57 55 KEVA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE Bernard SAINSARDOS
58 56 VAEMA DE PREUILLY Youri TROTEREAU
59 57 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
60 58 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
61 59 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
62 60 SEIGNEUR DES ANGES Jonathan MATHE
63 61 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER
64 62 BAXTER DE LA NOUEE Yann LOUISY
65 63 VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH Elise NEVEUX
66 64 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
NP 65 BAD BOY ONE Noemie GAL
68 66 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
69 67 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT
70 68 ATHOS DES GENETS Bertrand COUTHOUIS
71 69 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER
72 70 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
73 71 AMADEUS DE LACAMORKUS Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
74 72 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION
75 73 BANKSY DU LOZON Ludovic LEYGUE
76 74 CARBINIA Felix JARRY
77 75 URBAIN DU PAUTE Yannick LE CRAVER
78 76 CORLEONE TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
79 77 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
80 78 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX
81 79 BRISTOL DES TUILERIES Cedric HUREL
82 80 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
83 81 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT