TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

7 - GRANDPRIX - Start List

16/03/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 CATIKA BELLA Lou MORALI
2 1 QUART DE TOUR DU VAL Ines FOUQUE
3 2 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
4 3 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
5 4 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
6 5 THAIS DU BRISEY Laurent MARIN
7 6 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER
8 7 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
9 8 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
NP 9 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
11 10 APOLLON D'OZ Hugo GAILLARD ROBIN
12 11 SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE Guillaume PUIDUPIN
13 12 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
14 13 BOOM DES VERNELLES Flavia MAGARIAN
15 14 UN ATOUT D'ETE Chloe GUELIN
16 15 ROSEE DE CUIGY Marine SANSONNET
17 16 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
18 17 CALLAS NAT Aurore BLAISIUS
19 18 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
20 19 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
21 20 VAGUE DES QUARTS Marie SEGUI
22 21 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
23 22 UPEIRION SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
24 23 PETER PAN D'AMAURY Marie Louise PULCINO
25 24 UGINE DU BREUIL Sophie BOUQUIN
26 25 ASATURNIO DEL SATURNO Estelle BRELIERE
27 26 ADAMS DU BRECHE Tony DI MASCIO
28 27 SOMBRERO DU LESME Garance MAHE
29 28 UTOT DE LANDETTE Leonie WATTERLOT
30 29 VELLADA D'ALLOU Celine BERNARD
31 30 SACREE COEUR DU VAL Anne VAREON
32 31 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
33 32 CHALLENGER CLF Lou MORALI
34 33 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
35 34 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
36 35 TOSTAKY D'ISADORA Axelle VASSEUR
37 36 QUEJETAIME Clemence VERNAT
38 37 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
39 38 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
40 39 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
41 40 BETIZ D'ARDELAY Victorine BELLAICHE
42 41 SOCRATE DE BORD Victoria GIBOLD
NP 42 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
44 43 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
45 44 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
46 45 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
47 46 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Jerome THEVENOT
48 47 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
49 48 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha MERLAU
50 49 WODKA BW Leanne DHONT SEGUY
51 50 OXERRE DE L'AUBE Margot BROUILLARD
52 51 KYRA VD KUILSHOEVE Alicia PEIGNIEUX
53 52 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
54 53 UNDEUXTROIS D'EVA Liis JOEVEE
55 54 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
56 55 QUIVA D'ARGENT Anne Claire AMMOUR
57 56 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY Antoine LE BERRE
58 57 BALISTO DE BOSA Lou MORALI
NP 58 BANGKOK DE MARS Elisabeth GUYOT
60 59 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
61 60 NIMPHE DES SOURCES Axelle VASSEUR
62 61 VIS TA VIE TARDONNE Clemence VERNAT
63 62 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
64 63 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
65 64 TOPAZE DE PALINE Pierre BOULITROP
66 65 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
67 66 AMIKACINE DE ROXA Antoine LINDENTAL
68 67 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
69 68 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
70 69 VIVA LOUNA Nathalie BOYER
71 70 CARIOCA DU CHER Oceane GIRARD
72 71 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
73 72 BALTUS DE LUBEL Astrid SAVIEZ
74 73 QUEVANA DE LANDETTA Z Arielle ROZE
75 74 PENELOPE DE CREANS Arnaud FILS
76 75 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Maiwen PAULIC
77 76 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
78 77 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
79 78 LEANA VD HEFFINCK Anais LAPOUGE
80 79 VENISE DU FAUBOURG Cedric PEIGNIEUX
81 80 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
82 81 VOLUPTEE DE LA NOUEE Margaux ROUYER
83 82 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Aurore JEANDIN
84 83 ZEGERS Z Yvann SORIN
85 84 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Jean Paul FILLAUD
86 85 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
87 86 BAD GIRL STAR Aurelien PUIDUPIN
88 87 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
89 88 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
90 89 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
91 90 SECRET DE RIVERLAND Raphaelle PIECHACZYK