TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

15/03/2019 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 99
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 97 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
2 99 CAP DU GUERPRE mathieu BORIES
3 2 CALLEGRETA LINARO Anais COUTARD
4 21 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
5 22 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
6 29 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
7 31 ALUNA LOG Philippe PETIT
8 35 IKEBANA Nicola PENNIE
9 37 VAGUE DES QUARTS Marie SEGUI
10 41 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
11 43 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
12 44 DIABOLO DU CERNAUT Megane BELVAL
13 46 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Aurelie MARLET
14 47 VULCANO DU VALLON Romain MORESVE
15 48 QUESTEUR DE RERE Noemie JUNCHAT
16 49 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
17 51 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
18 52 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Fabien DE ROBILLARD
19 53 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT
20 54 CASTING D'ESPOIR Marion VENON
21 55 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER
22 56 UFANO CECE Agnes KOUBI
23 57 DARWIN DE CARVA Lionel HUC
24 60 IVONNE VAN WILDRODE Sebastien FAYOLLE
25 61 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
26 62 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET
27 64 BALISTO DE BOSA Lou MORALI
28 65 QATAR DES MEAS Donovan PAILLAT
29 66 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Arthur DEUQUET
30 67 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
31 68 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
32 69 DIDDI Megane BELVAL
33 71 D'RISHNA Aurelie MARLET
34 72 UNGARO DE BEAULIEU Romain MORESVE
NP 73 VENI VICI D'OLMAT Noemie JUNCHAT
36 74 SIAM DU MONTOIS Nathalie WEIL
37 76 HERITO Clement CADIOU
38 77 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT
39 78 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
NP 80 UNIC DU MOULIN Quentin SALLIOT
41 81 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Bertrand COUTHOUIS
42 82 NINDRA DV Pascal GIRAUD
43 86 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
44 87 VISPO DES SABLIERES Johannes COIGNOUX
45 88 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Jean Paul FILLAUD
46 89 CATIKA BELLA Lou MORALI
47 90 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
48 91 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
49 92 ZEGERS Z Yvann SORIN
50 93 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
51 94 APRIL D'ORCKIS Marie DAGORNE
52 95 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Anne RAPINAT
53 96 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES
54 98 REBEL DE BERCE Fanny JACQUES
55 1 UYANG DE LA PELTIERE Marc MICHEL
56 3 ROSEE DE CUIGY Marine SANSONNET
57 4 UDIVINEDE MAUREPAS Cedric PEIGNIEUX
58 5 USBEK DE NANTUEL Laurence LAGUIONIE
59 6 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
60 7 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Nicolas PEREZ
61 8 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
62 9 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
63 10 ORIZZA LEAMAX Fabrice LENORMAND
64 11 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
65 12 ARMANIE DES GROUET Arthur DEUQUET
66 13 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
67 14 AHORA DE MIME Cedric HUREL
68 15 BOLERO DE LA BRIDE Anais BERTHIER
69 16 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Maiwen PAULIC
70 17 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE
71 18 DALTONE DU PARC Morgane BOULIC
72 19 UMBERTO DE CIRCEE Magali FILOCHE
73 20 DEFI D'AUTEUIL Thierry JACQUET
74 23 CANNA DE BAZELLE Aude COQUEL
75 24 CARPE DIEM SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
76 25 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Jerome THEVENOT
77 26 UP TO YOU D'OLMAT Laura GARDNER
78 27 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
79 28 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Karine CHEVALIER
80 30 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
81 32 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
82 33 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Aurore JEANDIN
83 34 CRACK DE SISSE*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
84 36 SECRET DU VAL D'ANGE Frederika LACOUTIERE
85 38 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
86 39 CHALLENGER CLF Lou MORALI
87 40 UHAINA OCCITANE Sonia PEIGNIEUX
88 42 LUNA VAN ST MAARTEN Stephanie GUILLON
89 45 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Arthur DEUQUET
90 50 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
91 58 CORIDA Frederic NEVEU
92 59 ROCCOCO D'EREVAN Rebecca PINKNEY
93 63 CRISTAL MURY MARAIS Z Jean Paul FILLAUD
94 70 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
95 75 UPEIRION SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
96 79 NOAM DOUBLE S Francois DUDOUET
97 83 ASATURNIO DEL SATURNO Estelle BRELIERE
98 84 ULYSSE DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
99 85 UGO DE LA CENSE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER