TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

15/03/2019 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
2 52 TENNESSEE DE BRENNE Jessica BERGER
3 53 BALISTO DE BOSA Lou MORALI
4 1 DYNAMITE DE MASCA Maxime GALATAUD
5 2 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
6 3 CHARMEUSE DU CRAON Remy DEUQUET
7 4 BIG CHEF DE LA CHESNE Perrine DIEU
8 5 SECRET DU VAL D'ANGE Frederika LACOUTIERE
9 6 UELEME DE PLEYSSE Nathalie WEIL
10 7 TRESOR DU MUST Marc MICHEL
11 8 EPODE ROUGE BOIS Pascal GIRAUD
12 9 SIMBA DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
13 10 CURTINCALL D'AUCELS Z Paul GATIEN
14 11 VELLIGIO fabien BREGER
15 12 UNARO MARIE Marine BRINDEJONC
16 13 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Jacob VERNAT
17 14 LIZA GAY Z Yann LOUISY
18 15 DINO BASLIERE Margot GASSER
19 16 AURTOUR VILLE Stephanie GILIBERT
20 17 ELDULA DU GUE Marie LE PORT
21 18 MA BICHE VD FLOBAHOEVE Megane BELVAL
NP 19 REBEL DE BERCE Fanny JACQUES
23 20 CASH LIBELLULE Laura FRUSTOC
24 21 TAYRI DU MAROIS Johannes COIGNOUX
25 22 KLALOCK Megane CHATILLON
26 23 KSYNA Virginie ALLIOT
27 24 DARWIN DE CARVA Lionel HUC
28 25 THAI DE SAINT FRAY Maxime GALATAUD
29 26 DOUCE FOLIE DE GENNES Laura GARDNER
NP 27 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES
31 28 OLEANDRE D'ELNE Helene DUVERGER
32 29 UYOUTOU DE LA ROQUE Marie DAGORNE
33 30 VIPBEE BOISSIERE Wendy ROY
NP 31 UNE DE PLUS DU RELAIS Noemie LERAILLER
NP 32 UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU Francoise PELLETIER
36 33 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
37 34 TOO MUCH DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
38 35 BEL'TOT DE TANOE Paul GATIEN
39 36 ULTIME VENDEENNE clara TRIQUET
40 37 ASTON DES BRUETS Ludivine BENOIT
41 38 TRUHAN D'AUGE Laetitia MURZEAU
42 39 COYOTTE DE L'ORAILLE Chloe CERVIA
43 40 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Camille BERTRAND
44 41 TWEED DE SOIE Agnes KOUBI
45 42 UMBERTO DE CIRCEE Magali FILOCHE
46 43 IKEBANA Nicola PENNIE
47 44 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Arthur JANDELLE
48 45 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
NP 46 VOYCE DU FOURNEAU Marine LIBICZ
50 47 ROXANE DES IFS Stephanie GUILLON
51 48 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Jean Christophe PARIS
52 49 AM I BOY DU MESNIL Maxime GALATAUD
53 50 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER