TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

3 - DEVOUCOUX - Start List

15/03/2019 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Maiwen PAULIC
2 1 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
3 2 KYRA VD KUILSHOEVE Alicia PEIGNIEUX
4 3 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
5 4 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
6 5 ELVIERA DF Julie AMIARD
7 6 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
8 7 BOOM DES VERNELLES Flavia MAGARIAN
9 8 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
10 9 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
11 10 TENOR DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
12 11 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
13 12 APOLLON DE FETAN Christophe GACHINOIS
14 13 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
15 14 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Paul GATIEN
NP 15 URAH DES DAMES Romane DUDOUET
17 16 VENUS DE KANNAN Veronique BARTIN
18 17 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
19 18 UN PRINCE D'ELITE Anthony WEIGEL
20 19 TELSTAR DE PIENCE*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
21 20 ULTRA DE GRANDY Lou MORALI
22 21 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
23 22 PAPILLE Philippe Alexan MIRANDA
24 23 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
25 24 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
26 25 RISLING GRAVIERE Jean Paul FILLAUD
27 26 ISAURA EC Nicolas PIRON
28 27 ULTIMOS DE LA MOULERY Antoine LE BERRE
29 28 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN
30 29 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
31 30 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET
32 31 SANGE DE BLONDEL Marion LE BERRE
33 32 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
34 33 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE
NP 34 TRESOR DU LIROU Pauline THEOPHILE
NP 35 URIGANE DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
37 36 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
38 37 VITUS DES AJONCS Roman LEMEROND
39 38 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER
40 39 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
41 40 NERADO 4 Stephane GRAS
42 41 ALIZEE DE LA GAZO Julie GUILHAT
43 42 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
44 43 ALASKA DE MAILLET Anthony WEIGEL
45 44 ATACAMA DE TALMA*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
46 45 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI
47 46 BOSTON D'AUROI Remy DEUQUET
48 47 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
49 48 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU
50 49 ALOHA GIO Jade SCHWINT
51 50 CALLAS NAT Aurore BLAISIUS
52 51 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION
53 52 CRISTAL DU TALUS Florian POLLARIS
54 53 SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE Guillaume PUIDUPIN
55 54 QUEVANA DE LANDETTA Z Arielle ROZE
56 55 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD
57 56 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER
58 57 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
59 58 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Sonia HALLAF
60 59 BAD GIRL STAR Aurelien PUIDUPIN
61 60 CLASSIQUE DU LATTAY Laurent PIRON
NP 61 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA
63 62 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
64 63 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Jerome CHARTIER
65 64 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
66 65 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
67 66 VALSEUSE DU TERTRE Laura BODARD
68 67 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
69 68 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Jonathan HARLANT
70 69 PYRRHUS DU MONT Liis JOEVEE
71 70 DALTON MB Thibault MURZEAU