TOURS PERNAY PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

2 - TOUBIN CLEMENT - Start List

15/03/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 89 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
2 1 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES
3 2 BOROMIR AVEN Laurine LAAGAB
4 3 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
5 4 CAPUCCINO DU MANY Z Francois DUDOUET
6 5 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
7 6 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL
8 7 VAS ET VOLE Anais BERTHIER
9 8 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
10 9 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
11 10 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
12 11 QUENZA BLUE Virginie ALLIOT
13 12 TJAEE DU GERY Charlene DEUQUET
14 13 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
15 14 DIAMANT Romain MORESVE
16 15 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
17 16 VASCO DE TALMA Joel CHARTON
18 17 ATHOS DES GENETS Bertrand COUTHOUIS
19 18 THEMIS DES VETS Jean Charles PIROT
20 19 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
21 20 AUGUST DU LAVILLON Edouard CHAUVET
22 21 AS DU ROUET Felix JARRY
23 22 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX
24 23 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
25 24 VAMOS VIVELLE Maxime BOUTRON
26 25 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Yohann MIGNET
27 26 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
28 27 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON
29 28 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
30 29 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT
31 30 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
32 31 ARGELES DU BREUIL Fabien DE ROBILLARD
33 32 UTOPIE ROSSIGNOL*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
34 33 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Cedric HUREL
35 34 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
36 35 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
37 36 VALENTINO CAPITELLES Lionel HUC
38 37 BOOMERANG DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
39 38 UNIQUE DE NANTILLOIS Virginie ALLIOT
40 39 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
41 40 KEVA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE Bernard SAINSARDOS
42 41 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
43 42 VAILLANT D'AIGONNAY Bertrand COUTHOUIS
44 43 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT
45 44 AYMIE DU TERTRE Eliott DEUQUET
46 45 TINO DE GREE Edouard CHAUVET
47 46 CHIMENE DU GRANIT Felix JARRY
48 47 VENUS DES RONDETS Jean Francois RONDOUX
49 48 UNIKA DES IFS Charlene DEUQUET
50 49 VIDOCK DU RIOL*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
51 50 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
52 51 SULTAN DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON
53 52 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
54 53 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
55 54 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
56 55 SEIGNEUR DES ANGES Aurelie LABBE
57 56 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT
58 57 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
59 58 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Fabien DE ROBILLARD
NP 59 BEATNIK BOISTILLAC Quentin SALLIOT
61 60 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
62 61 BAXTER DE LA NOUEE Yann LOUISY
63 62 FEELING DU CERISIER Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
64 63 SUD EST VALLIERES Natacha AIME
65 64 BLACK DE VILLEMER Romain MORESVE
66 65 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
67 66 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON
68 67 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Bertrand COUTHOUIS
69 68 CORLEONE TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
70 69 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
71 70 ARCHOS DU CHENE Edouard CHAUVET
72 71 CALLINCO Felix JARRY
73 72 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX
74 73 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Guillaume POLY
75 74 BANKSY DU LOZON Ludovic LEYGUE
76 75 ROCK'IN'BLUES Cyril REY
77 76 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
78 77 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
79 78 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT
80 79 SYMPHONIE DU BREAU Astrid DE GIRARD
81 80 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
82 81 BETTINA Remy DEUQUET
83 82 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
84 83 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
85 84 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
86 85 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
87 86 ULTRA VIOLET Julien CALM
88 87 IT'S BERLIN BIOLLEY Sullivan GATZ
NP 88 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Thibault TRASSARD