STADE EQUESTRE DE L ANJOU
10/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

10/03/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
4 A LA GAZELLE Marion JADAUD 0 26.80
2.
18 PRINCE DES PLAINES Sarah QUARREZ 0 28.15
3.
12 UTOP D'ERONVILLE Melanie PADIOLEAU 0 28.19
4.
30 ROUPIE 3 Oriane VIGNAUX 0 29.00
5.
5 PANAM DU PLANTY Lora VERON 0 29.08
6.
41 UNION DE THOUARE Sarah RAMBAUD 0 29.51
7.
6 L'ESPOIR DU LUC Camille DELAFOSSE 0 29.68
8.
14 VINCE DE LA NOUE Camille RABAUD 0 30.02
9.
10 URODELE DU BOIS VERT Pierre LEMOINE 0 30.04
10.
20 STANO DU RANCH Charlotte CONSTANCE 0 30.97
11.
31 ANOURE DU BOIS VERT Matis PAJOT 0 32.28
12.
27 TCHAD DES POIRIERES Clarisse BESOMBES 0 33.27
12.
39 ALPHA FLYM Jeremy SICOT 0 33.27
14.
17 DIVINE BLACK Amandine CHAPERON 0 33.66
15.
43 LEANDRA Amelie CONNANT 0 34.65
16.
13 RAPSODIE DE LA TRILLE Deborah MARIE 0 34.89
17.
24 BARN ABBE VICTIS Louise COTREUIL 0 35.42
18.
36 L'ESPOIR DU LUC Carla NORMAND 0 35.72
19.
19 VALENTINO KERNE Noemie PERDRIAU 0 37.66
20.
35 RAUSKER MOLLY Celine GASNIER 0 38.55
21.
44 CARINA Z Julie BROSSAUD 0 41.55
22.
21 AGASSI A KILA Constance RICHARD 1 36.42
23.
9 PRINCESSE DU PERRON Marie Charlotte DEFFENAIN 4 27.31
24.
42 MOONLIGHT DE BEAUCE Juliette EFFRAY 4 27.49
25.
38 VOLT DU BOIS MARIE Louna PAVY 4 28.80
26.
37 KATEFULL Adeline PETIT 4 29.68
27.
34 BJORN DE CAMALI Charles LAROCHE 4 29.99
28.
15 MOONLIGHT DE BEAUCE Eugenie PATRIZIO DU REAU 4 32.79
29.
23 QUADES Jean Michel GOURBIL 4 33.32
30.
1 CHERAZAD DE SALENE Sarah RAMBAUD 4 34.41
31.
2 ADERYN DU CERIDWEN Louise JOSSERAND 4 34.72
32.
40 QUARTZ DU HAMEL Marc EUDO 4 35.94
33.
26 NOIR FONCE Adeline LECARPENTIER 4 40.08
34.
7 PLUARDENT DU HAMEL Adele ARIAS 4 40.92
35.
28 TWISTER LALAN Laure CHARLET 5 50.21
36.
16 UMOUR DES FEES Frederic CHERBONNIER 8 30.71
37.
22 CHERAZAD DE SALENE Oceane WEBER 8 32.08
38.
11 VENDOME BORGET Maryne LESCOULIE 8 32.51
39.
33 PRINCESSE MILORD Estelle BEAUDET 16 40.65
3 BARON D'ARGOS Elena DELEM EL
8 LANCELOT DES MARES Clementine LAROCHE EL
29 UPHILL Cloe DESCANNEVELLE EL
32 PRESTIGE DE RUGLES Jeanne CUSSONNEAU EL
25 SPONTE SUA Anne Sophie PASSE NP