SAUMUR
02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

9 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

03/03/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
2 55 URANIE MYSTÉRIEUSE Dylan BOULINEAU
3 56 URAH DES DAMES Romane DUDOUET
4 57 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
5 58 AETHERIA Manon BLANCHER
6 1 ALTEA DE LA MAINE Gwenael MOLLE
7 2 SAIGON D'ARGENCES Sabrina HOFFMANN
NP 3 CHAINA DE LA NEE Mathieu CHOMBART
9 4 ELVIERA DF Julie AMIARD
10 5 ANNIBAL D'AVEL Etienne BOUDEAU
11 6 CONTARA 11 Camille MORIN
12 7 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
13 8 VEZUVE DE LA ROQUE Arnaud FILS
14 9 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE
15 10 SYDNEY DU FOX Alice LEYSSENNE
NP 11 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
17 12 RAISON DE NORMANDIE Elodie TERRIEN
18 13 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Quentin PERNEY
19 14 SONATE DU FRAIGNEAU Domitille DE SAINT SEINE
20 15 API DU LIBAIRE Baptiste SALAUN
21 16 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
22 17 REBEL DE GRUSE Marie CARPENTIER
NP 18 ALABAMA DE SISSE Zoe IVARS
24 19 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
25 20 AINSI D'OR Ludovica MANZOLI
26 21 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
27 22 BELOUGA DE BELHEME Solene REGNIER
28 23 VIDOC DES RONDETS Louise MAILLARD
29 24 NIAOULI DE GOLAINE Claire MUGNIER
30 25 UNITED DE LA CHESNAIE Julie COUSSEAU
31 26 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Victoria RIBOT
32 27 ROMEO DE QUIESCE Steven BRUNET
33 28 BIG BOSS MELO Mathieu CHOMBART
34 29 ARMANI Maximilian SHRIANE
35 30 UMA DE ROC O CERF Catherine JEAN
36 31 BAD BOY D'AC Chloe DECOTTIGNIES
37 32 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
NP 33 ALESIA DE L'AUMONE Cyrielle LASNE
NP 34 QUETTY DES PEUX Christian CATRICE
40 35 MELCHIOR DES GRIS Aurelien LAINE
41 36 TRESOR DE LANDE Clement ABELLARD
42 37 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN
NP 38 ELECTRA Louis DUPUIS
44 39 URKYA D'AUZAY Thomas FAYET LIAUD
45 40 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
NP 41 TALISMAN D'ECCO Robin MICHEL
47 42 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ
48 43 QUATAPOUF Zoe IVARS
49 44 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
50 45 IMPACT V'T PLUTONIAHOF Ludovica MANZOLI
NP 46 SURPRISE DE BERNI Ines GROULT
52 47 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA
53 48 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Andrea PENEAUD
54 49 BAGHERA DE BORNAT Bertrand OLONDE
55 50 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
NP 51 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Mathilde CRUSE
NP 52 BRANDO DU VAL HENRY Marie BORNE
58 53 ULASSAI DU LEOU Mathieu CHOMBART